home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM 2007
SHOW RESULTS 2007

RESULTS FOR 2009 2008


PUPPY SHOW IN MOHEDA, SWEDEN 26 DECEMBER 2007

Judge: Pernilla Sandström, Sweden
1 Affenpinscher entered

  PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy


*****


CHRISTMAS SHOW IN PSKOV, RUSSIA 22 DECEMBER 2007

Judge: Alla Zherebtsova, Russia
1 Affenpinscher entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH N CH NW-07 FINW-07 Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt:
1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB - NEW RUSSIAN CHAMPION


*****


NORDIC WINNER IN STOCKHOLM,
SWEDEN 16 DECEMBER 2007

Judge: Patric Ragnarson, Sweden
25 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Velvet Dandy`s Tinky Winky: 1-1, HP

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Anzolas Vincent Black Shadow: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT, RES.CACIB
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-2, CQ

OPEN CLASS - Male
FIN CH Rantapuolen Wilbur: 1-1, CQ

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
EUW-06 FIN S EST UCH SV-06-07 USCH Yarrow`s Jungle Jim: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ,  3BM
S UCH Terrietype Harry Potter: 1-3, CQ, 4BM
S UCH Urax Tigerunge: 1-4, CQ, 5BM
S UCH Anzolas Tengel: 1-5

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Winterkloud Freja: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
FIN S UCH Davydovin Iron Lady Wiwi: 1-1
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-2
S UCH SV-05 Gremrands Anatis: 1-3


*****


  SHOW IN VILNIUS, LITHUANIEN 16 DECEMBER 2007

Judge: Jochen H. Eberhardt, Germany
  Judge for BIS-valp: Olga Kupriyanova, Russia
3 Affenpinschere entered

  PUPPY CLASS - 7-9 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy - 5BIS-puppy

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 FIN LTU CH Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION KLASSE - Female
FIN EST LV LTU CH Davydovin Black Lily: 1-1


*****


 SHOW IN VILNIUS, LITHUANIEN 15 DECEMBER 2007

Judge: Kirill Barbosov, Russia
3 Affenpinschere entered

 
PUPPY CLASS - 7-9 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 FIN LTU CH Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB - NEW LITHUANIEN CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
FIN EST LV LTU CH Davydovin Black Lily: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS


*****




FINNISH WINNER SHOW IN HELSINKI,
FINLAND 8 DECEMBER 2007

Judge: Johan Juslin, Finland
12 Affenpinschere entered

  PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Zalzoon`s Famous Finn: 1-1

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH NV-07 Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt
1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB - FINNISH WINNER 2007
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 FIN CH Treublieb`s Amos: 1-2, 4BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
FIN LTU KANS CH LTUW-01 V-02-03 EUW-03 Seibrin Biri-Biri: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Svarta Tassens Monkey: 1-1
Love-Dane`s Saga Greta: 1-2

CHAMPION KLASSE - Female
BALTIC LV LTU EST RUM PL RUS RFK N INT CH FINJW-05 NORDJW-05 EURJW-06 WW-06 PLW-06 ESTW-06 NV-07 Schnaffentangens Neibade:
1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT,  CACIB, BOS - NEW FINNISH CHAMPION AND FINNISH WINNER 2007
FIN S CH PMV-05 V-05-06 Davydovin Iron Lady Wiwi: 1-2, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB
INT FIN LV EST CH EUV-06 Davydovin KC Black Cindy: 1-3, CQ, 3BF


 
*****


PUPPY SHOW IN HELSINKI, FINLAND 2 DECEMBER 2007
Judge: Hilkka Salohalla, Finland
2 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Female
Seibrin Kokoka: 1-1,hp, BOS-puppy


*****


NORWEGIAN WINNER SHOW IN THE
VIKING SHIP AT HAMAR 25 NOVEMBER 2007

Judge: Ole Staunkjaer, Denmark
15 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Asterix Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, CERT

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
INT MULTI CH MULTI WINNER Cutefinn`s Amos: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - NORWEGIAN WINNER 2007
INT NORD PL UCH NV-02-03 KBHV-03 WW-06 NORDV-06 Wirothi`s Marvin: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
NORDIC CH Jarube Sir Perceval: 1-3, CQ, 3BM
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-4, 5BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Batshade`s Black Baby Girl: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
BALTIC LV LTU EST RUM PL RUS RFK N INT CH FINJW-05 NORDJW-05 EURJW-06 WW-06 PLW-06 ESTW-06 Schnaffentangens Neibade:
1-1, CQ, 1BF,  CACIB, BOS - NORWEGIAN WINNER 2007
NORD UCH NV-05-06 KBHV-06 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: 1-2, CQ, 3BF, RES.CACIB
Wirothi`s Savannah Sunrise: 1-3, 4BF
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-4, 5BF


*****


PUPPY SHOW IN HELSINKI, FINLAND 25 NOVEMBER 2007
Judge: Teija Salmi-Aalto, Finland
  1 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy


*****


PUPPY SHOW IN LAHTI, FINLAND 11 NOVEMBER 2007
Judge: Olavi Tuominen, Finland
  1 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy


*****


BALTIC WINNER SHOW IN RIGA,
LATVIA 10 NOVEMBER 2007

Judge: Patric Ragnarson, Sweden
5 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Love-Dane`s Pirkka-Pekka: PP, 4BM - BALTJW-07

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB - BALTW-07

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
FIN LV BLR LTU EST KANS PL CH V-05 Cutefinn`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-2, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
BALTIC LV LTU EST RUM PL RUS RFK N INT CH FINJW-05 NORDJW-05 EURJW-06 WW-06 PLW-06 ESTW-06 Schnaffentangens Neibade:
1-1, CQ, 1BF,  CACIB, BOS - BALTW-07


*****


SHOW IN HERNING, DENMARK 4 NOVEMBER 2007

Judge: Mette Tufte, Norway
2 Affenpinschere entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION


*****


SHOW IN TARTU, ESTONIA 4 NOVEMBER 2007

Judge: Petter Fodstad, Norway
5 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Neibade`s Gwenlian: 1-1, HP, BOS-puppy

OPEN CLASS - Male
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 FIN CH Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS

  CHAMPION CLASS - Female
BALTIC LV LTU EST RUM PL RUS RFK N INT CH FINJW-05 NORDJW-05 EURJW-06 WW-06 PLW-06 ESTW-06 Schnaffentangens Neibade:
1-1, CQ, 1BF,  CACIB, BOB


*****


SHOW IN VÄXJÖ, SWEDEN 3 NOVEMBER 2007

Judge: Cristian Stefanescu, Rumania
8 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-1, BOB-puppy

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
Laroussu`s Nosferatu: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Terrietype I`m A Black Bimbo: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, CERT

OPEN CLASS - Female
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-1, CQ, 4BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORDW-06 NORDJW-06 N S CH Orlock Muntenia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-2, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB


*****


PUPPY SHOW IN LAHTI, FINLAND 21 OCTOBER 2007

Judge: Matti Tuominen, Finland
5 Affenpinschere entered

  PUPPY CLASS 5-7 MONTHS - Male
Seibrin Kojako: 1-1, hp, BOB-puppy, 4BIG
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-2, hp

  PUPPY CLASS 5-7 MONTHS - Female
Seibrin Kokako: 1-1, hp, BOS-puppy
Seibrin Karlako: 1-2, hp
Seibrin Kirako: 1-3, hp

  BREEDING CLASS - Judge Marianne Holm, Finland
Kennel Seibrin: HP, 1BIS


*****


NKK PUPPY SHOW IN ORRE, ROGALAND 21 OCTOBER 2007

Judge: Jostein Halvorsen, Norway
2 Affenpinschere entered

  PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild Number One-Aico: 1-1, BOB-puppy
Baloo Poden Til Molly: 1-2



  *****



BREED CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW IN DAVENTRY,
ENGLAND 7 OCTOBER 2007

Judge: John Turner, England

MINOR PUPPY 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1st Wintercloud Hector
2nd Jarube Knight To Remember
3rd Crazydays Going For Gold At Affenbully

PUPPY 6-12 MONTHS - Male
1st Pennington Prince Michael
2nd Attila Triffic Trevor
3rd Jarube Knight To  Remember
Reserve Tonsarne Turveydrop

SPECIAL JUNIOR 6-15 MONTHS - Male
1st Induna Tommy Tucker
2nd Crazydays Going For Gold At Affenbully

JUNIOR 6-18 MONTHS - Male
1st Kilbarchan`s Xtra Copy For Scapafield
2nd Induna Tommy Tucker
3rd Attila See No Evil

YEARLING 12-24 MONTHS - Male
1st Darkle Shabby Chic

TYRO CLASS - Male
1st Jarube Knight To Remember
2nd Attila See No Evil
3rd Furstin Friendly Bacteria For Rattertat

GRADUATE CLASS - Male
1st Jarube Sir Lamorack
2nd Scalene Missed Arrival

POST GRADUATE CLASS - Male
1st Kilbarchan`s Master Copy
2nd Harmanisam`s Art Romero
3rd Tarcalion Double Trouble
Reserve Jarube Thunderbolt
VHC Furstin Friendly Bacteria For Rattertat

MID LIMIT CLASS - Male
1st Ingerdorm Scrumbtious JW
2nd Kilbarchan`s Rare Copy
3rd Robil Daniel Deronda

LIMIT CLASS - Male
1st Darkle Double Tongued
2nd Carmichan Kit`n Caboodle For Balata
3rdCaralean Drumroll
Reserve Jarube The Outlaw
VHC Attila Not Only But Also

OPEN CLASS - Male
1st CH Balata Rite Bobby Dazzler
2nd CH Downsbank Tattiebogle With Marchog
3rd CH Darkle Dashing Blade To Pennington
Reserve Carmichan Jack Jazzamatazz JW
VHC Roxilyn Just Joey With Scapafield

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1st CH Darlke Devil May Care
2nd IR CH Ingerdorm Monkey Doodle At Bolmacs
3rd CH Northrise Ben Sarek

MALE C.C  CH Balata Rite Bobby Dazzler     RESERVE C.C  CH Downsbank Tattiebogle With Marchog

BEST PUPPY MALE  Pennington Prince Michael

MINOR PUPPY 6-9 MONTHS - female
1st Roxilyn Just Miss Behaving
2nd Dark Dee Lite At Florindale
3rd Bolmacs Magic Carousle
Reserve Caralean Call Me Madam

PUPPY 6-12 MONTHS - Female
1st Attila Zero Tolerance
2nd Mimosa Of Riogaioch
3rd Pennington Crazy Maisie
Reserve Attila Friday Fiasco
VHC Furstin Passion Fruit At Tonsarne

SPECIAL JUNIOR 6-15 MONTHS - Female
1st Attila Urban Clash
2nd Rosara Rock Star At Ingerdorm
3rd Wintercloud Jemima On Downsbank

JUNIOR 6-18 MONTHS - Female
1st Linsgift Lincathmor Avina Laugh
2nd Schon Madchen Of Tonsarne
3rd Rosara Rock Star At Ingerdom
Reserve Attila Urban Myth
VHC Capricho Hedrig Helga Mit Rattertat

YEARLING 12-24 MONTHS - Female
1st Carmichan Lucy Lastic At Scapafield
2nd Kilbarchan`s Exclusive Copy For Carmichan JW
3rd Coalacre Chic Of The Devil Kleinbonbon
Reserve Capricho Hedrig Helga Mit Rattertat

TYRO CLASS - Female
1st Rosara Rock Star At Ingerdorm
2nd Stopford Furry Nuff
3rd Coalacre Chic Of The Devil Kleibonbon

GRADUATE CLASS - Female
1st Woomera Lily Of The Valley
2nd Stopford Furry Nuff
3rd Wildax Diana Ross

POST GRADUATE CLASS - Female
1st Woomera Lily Of The Valley
2nd Scalene tuber
3rd tonsarne Goody Two Shoes At Mansu
Reserve Florindale Comedy Queen
VHC Roxilyn Just A Madam

MID LIMIT CLASS - Female
1st Tonsarne Idle Gossip
2nd Bomacs Black Sapphire JW
3rd Kilbarchan`s Hot Copy
Reserve Wintercloud Liberty
VHC Darkle Devils In The Detail JW

LIMIT CLASS - Female
1st Carmichan All That Jazz
2nd Roxilyn Just Josephina With Scapafield
3rd Linsgift Sapphire

OPEN CLASS - Female
1st CH Roxilyn Just For Jo JW
2nd Pennington Periwinkle
3rd Riogaioch Bewitched
Reserve Ingerdorm Giggles JW
VHC Carmichan Jazzy Jenny

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1st CH Ingerdorm Peggety At Carmichan
2nd CH Darkle Demi Monde At Balata

FEMALE C.C  CH roxilyn Just For Jo JW     FEMALE RESERVE C.C  Pennington Peiwinkle

BEST PUPPY FEMALE  Roxilyn Just Miss Behaving

STUD DOG
1st CH Carmichan Jazzy Jet JW
2nd CH Darkle Devil May Care
3rd CH Downsbank Tattiebogle With Marchog

BEST IN SHOW CH Roxilyn Just For Jo JW
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW CH Balata Rite Bobby Dazzler
BEST OPPOSITE SEX IN SHOW CH Balata Rite Bobby Dazzler
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW Pennington Prince Michael
BEST OPPOSITE SEX IN SHOW Roxilyn Just Miss Behaving
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW CH Darkle Devil May Care
OLDEST VETERAN IN SHOW CH Northrise Ben Sarek



*****



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN ARAD,
RUMANIA 7 OCTOBER 2007

Judge: Vasile Papp, Rumania
3 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
FIN LV BLR LTU EST KANS PL ROM CH V-05 Cutefinn`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB -  ROM GR CH

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07 EST LV LTU JCH EST ROM CH Seibrin Isabella: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOS - ROM GR CH


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN SUNDSVALL,
SWEDEN 7 OCTOBER 2007

Judge: Bo Wiberg, Sweden
7 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
  
Dellenits Joy: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
NORDW-06 NORDJW-06 Orlock Muntenia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB - NEW SWEDISH AND NORWEGIAN CHAMPION


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN KONGSVINGER,
NORWAY 7 OCTOBER 2007

Judge: Borghild E. Moen, Norway
3 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB - 4BIG

OPEN CLASS - Female
BALTIC LV LTU EST RUM PL RUS RFK CH FINJW-05 NORDJW-05 EURJW-06 WW-06 PLW-06 ESTW-06 Schnaffentangens Neibade:
1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOS - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION AND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN ARAD, RUMANIA 6 OCTOBER 2007

Judge: Cristian Stefanescu, Rumania
3 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
FIN LV BLR LTU EST KANS PL CH V-05 Cutefinn`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS - NEW RUMANIEN CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07 EST LV LTU JCH EST CH Seibrin Isabella: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB - NEW RUMANIEN CHAMPION


*****


SHOW IN EIDSVOLL, NORWAY 30 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Anita Whitmarsh, Sweden
2 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Dellenits Joy: 1-1, HP

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, BOB



*****

SHOW IN BERGEN, NORWAY 29 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Rony Doedijne, Netherland
2 Affenpinschere entered

  PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS- Male
Baloo Poden Til Molly: 1-1, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB


*****


SHOW IN FINLAND 29 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Elisa Koivunen, Finland
10 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 5-7 MONTHS - Male
Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, ck, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 5-7 MONTHS - Female
Seibrin Julia: 1-1, ck, 2

PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Female
Svarta Tassens Monkey: 1-1, 1, ck, BOS-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
JV-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, RES.CERT

OPEN CLASS - Male
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOS - NEW FINISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
Rantapuolen Wilbur: 1-1, CQ, 4BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT Fin Est Ltu CH LtuW-01 V-02-03 EuV-03 Seibrin Biri-Biri: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, BOB-VET, 3BIS-VET

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Davydovin Black Oktavia: 1-1


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT FIN LV EST CH EUV-06 Davydovin KC Black Cindy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOB
Fin S CH PMV-05 V-05-06 Davydovin Iron Lady Wiwi: 1-2, CQ, 2BF


*****



SHOW IN AALAND, FINLAND 23 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Paul Lawless, Irland
? Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS ? MONTHS- Female
Svarta Tassens Monkey: 1-1, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 Treublieb`s Amos: 1-2, CQ, 3BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
S DK UCH SKBV KBHV-04 Laroussu`s Millimeter: 1CH, CQ, 2BM, RES.CERT, RES.CACIB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Laroussu`s Rocculla: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT FIN LV EST CH EUV-06 Davydovin KC Black Cindy: 1-1, CQ, 2BF


*****


SHOW IN SOFIERO, SWEDEN 9 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Elisabeth Clerc, Switzerland
9 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
Laroussu`s Quuqeliqu: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, BOB, 4BIG
Laroussu`s Nosferatu: 2CH, CQ, 2BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, BOB-VET

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Neele v Wilden Wuff: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CERT

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Laroussu`s Rocculla: 1-1, CQ, 4BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
N DK UCH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 1-1, CQ, 3BF
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, BOS


*****


SHOW IN PORVOO, FINLAND 9 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Piotr Sliwka, Poland
7 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 2BM,  RES-CERT

OPEN CLASS - Male
FIN EST LTU CH Rantapuolen Wilbur: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOS
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 Treublieb`s Amos: 1-2, CQ, 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Davydovin Black Octavia: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Female
Davydovin Black Lisa: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07 EST LV LTU JCH EST CH Seibrin Isabella: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB


*****



SHOW IN ROGALAND, NORWAY 9 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Natalje Nekrosiene, Lithuania
10 Affenpinschere entered

  PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS- Male
Baloo Poden Til Molly: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 3BIS-puppy

  PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Alfonso Av Vislien: 1-1, 2

  PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Annabella Av Vislien: 1-1, BIM-puppy

 
INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT NORD PL UCH NV-02-03 KBHV-03 WW-06 NORDV-06 Wirothi`s Marvin: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, BOB, 2BIS
NUCH Anzolas Lucy Star: 1CHK, CQ, 3BM

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Wirothi`s Savannah Sunrise: 1-1, CQ, 2BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
Anki & Stens Elvira: 1-1


*****


SHOW IN HOGANAS, SWEDEN 8 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Catharina Almroth, France
13 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Velvet Dandy`s Po: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 3BIS

OPEN CLASS - Male
Laroussu`s Nosferatu: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, CERT - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1CH, CQ, 2BHK
S DK UCH SKBV KBHV-04 Laroussu`s Millimeter: 2CH, CQ, 1BM, BOB, 4BIS

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, 4BM, 3BIS-VET

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Neele v Wilden Wuff: 1-1, HP, 2BIS-Junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female

NORDJV06 NORDV-06 Orlock Muntenia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Laroussu`s Rocculla: 1-2, CQ, 3BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
N DK UCH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 1-1, CQ, 4BF
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1CH, CQ, 2BF


*****


NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN ORRE,
ROGALAND 8 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Hassi Assenmacher, Germany
  8 Affenpinschere entered

 
INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT, RES.CACIB
Imrun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-2, CQ, 4BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT NORD PL UCH NV-02-03 KBHV-03 WW-06 NORDV-06 Wirothi`s Marvin: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG
NUCH Anzolas Lucy Star: 1CHK, CQ, 3BM

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Wirothi`s Savannah Sunrise: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOS
Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Female
Anki & Stens Elvira: 1-1


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN SANDVIKEN,
SWEDEN 2 SEPTEMBER 2007

Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjort, Norway
6 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Female
NORDJV06 NORDV-06 Orlock Muntenia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD UCH NV-05-06 KBHV-06 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: 1-2, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB


*****


PINSCHER SPECIAL SHOW AT HAUGER 26 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Thord Bystrøm, Sweden
5 Affenpinschere entered

 
PUPPY CLASS - Male
Alfonso Av Vislien: 1, BOB-puppy

  PUPPY CLASS - Female
Annabella Av Vislien: 1, BOS-puppy

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT NORD PL UCH NV-02-03 KBHV-03 WW-06 NORDV-06 Wirothi`s Marvin: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NUCH Unicorn King`s Razzie: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, BOS



*****


KSS - SHOW IN BÆRUM 25 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Franco Ferrari, Italy
7 Affenpinschere entered

  PUPPY CLASS - Male
Alfonso Av Vislien: 1, BOB-puppy
Asterix Av Vislien: 2

  PUPPY CLASS - Female
Annabella Av Vislien: 1, BOS-puppy

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT NORD PL UCH NV-02-03 KBHV-03 WW-06 NORDV-06 Wirothi`s Marvin: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, BOS

CHAMPION CLASSE- Female
NUCH Unicorn King`s Razzie: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, BOB


*****


SHOW IN NYKOPING, SWEDEN 19 AUGUST

Judge: Svante Frisk, Sweden
18 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Terrietype Micky Mouse: 1-1, CERT
Terrietype Mortimer Mouse: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
EUW-06 US FIN S CH SW-06-07 Yarrow`s Jungle Jim: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 2BM
S CH Terrietype Harry Potter: 1-3, CQ, 3BM
S CH Anzolas Tengel: 1-4, CQ, 5BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, HP, BOB-VET

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Wintercloud Freyja: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB
Gremrands Athena: 1-2, HP
Anzolas Velocette Thruxton: 1-3

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
NORDJV06 NORDV-06 Orlock Muntenia: 1-1
Schnaffentangens Gimmi Gimmi: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Female
Gremrands Chensit: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-1, CQ, 2BF


*****



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN TALLINN,
ESTONIA 18 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Lillian Hanniste, Estonia
1 Affenpinscher entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
EUW-06 US FIN S CH SW-06-07 Yarrow`s Jungle Jim: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN NORRKOPING,
SWEDEN 18 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Hans Almgren, Sweden
17 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Orlock Darvell: 1-1, HP
Terrietype Micky Mouse: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Male
Laroussu`s Nosferatu: 1-1, CQ, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
S CH Terrietype Harry Potter: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
S CH Anzolas Tengel: 1-3, CQ, 4BM
NORD CH Jarube Sir Perceval: 1-4, CQ, 5BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, 3BM, BOB-VET

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Anzolas Velocette Thruxton: 1-1, HP
Gremrands Athena: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
NORDJV06 NORDV-06 Orlock Muntenia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
Anzolas Turid: 1-1, CQ, 4BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
S CH SV-05 Gremrands Anatis: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-2, CQ, 3BF


*****


SHOW IN NOKIA, FINLAND 18 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Rajko Rotner, Slovenia
3 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 1BM CERT, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Davydovin Black Octavia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Minros Angel Astray: 1-2, CQ, 2BF, RES.CERT


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN OSLO, NORWAY 11 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Nils Jordal Denmark
7 Affenpinschere entered

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Male
Schnaffentangens Gode Gard: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: 1-1

OPEN KLASSE - Female
S CH Comon Blomma: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB -
NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
Anki & Stens Elvira: 1-2, CQ, 3BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD UCH NV-05-06 KBHV-06 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: 1CH, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB


*****


SPECIAL SHOW IN PALANGA, LITHUANIA 5 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Angel Garach Domech, Spain
1 Affenpinscher entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
Wilbur: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN PALANGA,
LITHUANIA 4 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Jeannette Seltz-Halter, France
1 Affenpinscher  entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
Wilbur: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT CACIB, BOB


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN PALANGA,
LITHUANIA 3 AUGUST 2007

Judge: Angel Garach Domech, Spain
1 Affenpinscher entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
Wilbur: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB


*****



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN PORI, FINLAND 29 JULY 2007

Judge: Refet Hadzic, Bosnia-Herzegovina
4 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
JV-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07 EST JCH EST CH Seibrin Isabella: 1-1
Davydovin Black Oregano: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
Davydovin Iron Lady Wiwi: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, BOB, CACIB


*****


SHOW IN MOSS, NORWAY 29 JULY 2007

Judge: Ann Rode, Sweden
1 Affenpinscher entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Schnaffentangens Gode Gard: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB


*****


AFFEN SPECIAL SHOW IN SWEDEN 29 JULY 2007

Judge: Siv Jernhake, Sweden
47 Affenpinschere entered

At this show the price HP means the same as CQ, dog with HP goes further in the competition to the Best Male and Best Female classes.

PUPPY CLASS, 4-6 months - Female
Velvet Dandys Laa Laa: 1, HP, BIS-puppy
Ebony: 2, HP

PUPPY CLASS, 6-9 months - Female
Gremrands Athena: 1, HP
Schnaffentangens Rossa Lita: 2, HP

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Anzolas Vincent Black Shadow: 1, HP
Urax Jetset: 2
Terrietype Micky Mouse: 3
Ensvartlitenhunds Frid: 4

OPEN CLASS - Male
Comon Bambi: 1, HP, 3BM
Laroussu`s Nosferatu: 2
Gremrands Kherpi: 3
Anzolas Maximus Decimus Meridius: 4

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
EUW-06 FIN S UCH SV-06-07 USCH Yarrow`s Jungle Jim: 1, HP, 1BM, BOB, BIS
S UCH Terrietype Harry Potter: 2, HP, 2BM
S UCH SV-05 Anzolas Peppo The Clown: 3, HP, 4BM
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 4, HP, 5BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1, BIS - Veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Wintercloud Freyja: 1, HP, 1BF, BOS, BIS-Junior
Urax Jo-Jo: 2, HP
Anzolas Velocette Thruxton: 3
Neele Vom Wilden Wuff: 4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Terrietype I`m Jane Airescot: , HP, 4BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
Anzolas Turid: 1
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 2
Anzolas Wicket W Warrick: 3
Lilla Clownens Ariel: 4
Unicorn King`s Lazer: 5
La Rocca`s Oops Sea-Daisy: 6

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
S CH Urax Yenka: 1, HP, 2BF
S CH Comon Blomma: 2, HP, 3BF
S CH Anzolas Tiril: 3, HP, 5BF
S CH Urax Yrja: 4, HP
Drumbold`s Lakrits-Yssa: 5
Spitze`s Ultravox: 6
Gremrands Anatis: 7
Schnaffentangens Nille: 8
Ensvartlitenhunds Buffy Blue: 9

VETERAN CLASS - Female
Ensvartlitenhunds Fanny: 1, BOS-Veteran

STILL GOING STRONG CLASS - Female
Comon Beta-Esther: 1

BREEDING DOGS, 2 GROUPS
Konishiki Blackberry Way: BIS
Spitzes Ultravox: BIS-2

BREEDERS CLASS, 2 GROUPS
Kennel Urax: BIS
Kennel Anzolas: BIS-2


*****



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN KOKKOLA,
FINLAND 14 JULY 2007

Judge: Ligita Zake, Latvia
4 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
JV-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 2BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
FIN LV BLR LTU EST KANS PL CH V-05 Cutefinn`s Amos: 1CH, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT FIN LV EST CH EUV-06 Davydovin KC Black Cindy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS


*****



SHOW IN VILJANDI, ESTONIA 14 JULY 2007

Judge: Gunnel Holm, Finland
3 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
FIN CH Laroussu`s Qonstriqtor: 1-1

JUNIOR CLASS -Female
Minros Academy Award: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
FIN S EST CH Rämpsän Pikku Pia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOB


*****


SHOW IN UKMERGE, LITHUANIA 14 JULY 2007

Judge: Inesa Pablaka, Latvia
2 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH
Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB - BIG4


JUNIOR CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07
EST JCH EST CH Seibrin Isabella:
1-1, CQ, 1BF, JUNOR CERT, JUNIOR BOB - NEW LTU CHAMPION


*****



SHOW IN OLTEDAL, NORWAY 8 JULY 2007

Judge: Aake Cronander, Sweden
6 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
Alfonso Av Vislien: 1-1, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB - BIG2
Imrun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-2, CQ, 2BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N UCH
Anzolas Lucky Star: 1CH, CQ 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Anki & Stens Elvira: 1-1


*****



SHOW IN OGRE, LATVIA 1 JULI 2007

Judge: Csaba Zsolt, Romania
1 Affenpinscher entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07
EST JCH EST CH Seibrin Isabella:
1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB - NEW LATVIA JUNIOR CHAMPION


*****



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN BORAAS,
SWEDEN 1 JULY 2007

Judge: Beth Sweigart, USA
20 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Dellenits Joy: 1-1, CQ, 6BM
Terrietype Mickey Mouse: 1-2, CQ

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Heinie`s John-Ross: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, CERT

OPEN CLASS - Male
Comon Bambi: 1-1, CQ, 4BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
S UCH Terrietype Harry Potter: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
NORD UCH Jarube Sir Perceval: 2CH, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
S UCH SV-05 Anzolas Peppo The Clown: 3CH, CQ, 5BM
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 4CH, CQ

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika:
1VET, CQ, BOB VETERAN

JUNIOR KLASSE - Female
Neele Vom Wilden Wuff: 1-1, CQ, 4BF

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Terrietype I`m Jane Airescot: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, CERT
Terrietype I`m A Black Bimbo: 1-2, CQ, 5BF
Unicorn King`s Lazer: 1-3, HP

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
S UCH SV-06 Common Blomma: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB - 2BIG
NORD UCH NV-05-06 KBHV-06 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: 2CH, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB
NORD UCH SV-07: Schnaffentangens Nille 3CH, CQ


*****


SHOW IN VESTNES, NORWAY 1 JULY 2007

Judge: Knut Andersen, Norway
2 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
N UCH Unicorn King`s Razzie: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, BOS


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN PARNU,
ESTONIA 30 JUNE 2007

Judge: Lidija Oklescen, Slovenia
5 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
JV-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, HP, 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
FIN LV BLR LTU EST KANS PL CH V-05 Cutefinn`s Amos: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07 EST JCH Seibrin Isabella:
1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOS - NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS -Female
LVV-05 ESTV-06 ESTJV-05 FIN EST CH Love-Dane`s Terttu: 1


*****


SHCNAUZER-PINSCHER CLUB SHOW IN BORAAS,
SWEDEN 30 JUNE 2007

Judge: Dondina Paolo, Italia
18 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, BOB-puppy - 3BIS-PUPPY

OPEN CLASS - Male
N DK UCH Jarube Sir Perceval: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, CERT -
NEW SWEDISH AND NORDIC CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
EUW-06 FIN S UCH SV-06-07 USCH Yarrow`s Jungle Jim: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, BOS
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 2CH, CQ, 2BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika:
1VET, CQ, 3BM, BOB VETERAN, 4BIS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Neele Vom Wilden Wuff: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CERT, 2BIS-JUNIOR

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Unicorn King`s Lazer: 1-1, CQ, 3BF
Terrietype I`m Jane Airescot: 1-2
Rosewood American Maid: 1-3

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
S UCH SV-06 Common Blomma: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, BOB, 2BIS


*****




INTERNATIONAL NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN TRONDHEIM 24 JUNE 2007

Judge: Ritva Raita, Finland
2 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD UCH NV-05-06 KBHV-06 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS


*****


SHOW IN Hämeenilinna, FINLAND 17 JUNE 2007
Judge: Kari Salminen, Finland
4 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOS
JV-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-2, RES.CERT, 2BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07
EST JCH Seibrin Isabella: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT FIN LV EST CH EUV-06 Davydovin KC Black Cindy: 1-1


*****



SHOW AT OPPDAL, NORWAY 17 JUNE 2007

Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjort, Norway
1 Affenpinscher entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB


*****


SHOW AT NES, NORWAY 17 JUNE 2007

Judge: Freddie Klindrup, Denmark
1 Affenpinscher entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Schnaffentangens Gode Gard: 1-1


*****


SHOW IN AVESTA, SWEDEN 16 JUNE 2007

Judge: Jahn Stääv, Sweden
5 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Orlock Darvell: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
Dellenits Don Carlos: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT -
NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
Am S ch Yarrows Jungle Jim: CQ, 1CH, 1BM, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Glade Gunda: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN KOTKA,
FINLAND 16 JUNE 2007

Judge: Leni Nousiainen, Finland
2 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1, 1BM, CQ, CERT, CACIB, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT FIN LV EST CH EUV-06 Davydovin KC Black Cindy: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB


*****


SHOW AT NES, NORWAY 16 JUNE 2007

Judge: Rolf Lundman, Sweden
2 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Schnaffentangens Gode Gard: 1-1


*****


SPECIAL SHOW IN FINLAND 9 JUNE 2007

Judge: Peter Schön, Germany
7 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
Love Dane`s Pasi Anassi: 1-1, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Rantapuolen Wilbur: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
JV-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-2, 2BM, RES.CACIB
BALTJV-06 BALTV-06 EUJV-06 Treublieb`s Amos: 1-1

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JMV-06 PL&PZJV-06 JV-06 Seibrin Isabella: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
LV EST KANS FIN CH EUV-06 Davydovin KC Black Cindy: 1CH, CQ, 2BF


*****




INTERNATIONAL NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB
SHOW IN DRAMMEN 3 JUNE 2007


Judge: Miklos Levente, Hungary
11 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, HP
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-2, HP


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT NORD UCH EUW-05 Wirothi`s Markus: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
N DK UCH Jarube Sir Perceval: 2CH, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
INT NORD UCH NV-02-03 KBHV-03 WW-06
Wirothi`s Marvin: 3CH, CQ, 3BM

INT NORD FIN UCH NORDV-NV-04
KBHV-05 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 4CH, CQ, 4BM


OPEN CLASS - Female
Imrun`s Margareth Thatcher: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 2BF, RES.CACIB
Wirothi`s Savannah Sunrise: 1-2, HP

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD UCH NV-05-06 KBHV-06 Schnaffentangens Top Thea:
1CH, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
NORD UCH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 2CH, CQ, 3BF


*****


ESTONIAN WINNER IN TALLINN 2 JUNI 2007

Judge: Robert Bambach, Rumania
6 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
JV-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, 3BM, JUNIOR CERT

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LVW-07 BLRJCH
Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
FIN LV BLR LTU EST KANS PL CH V-05
Cutefinn`s Amos: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
FIN CH V-06 Love-Dane`s Taisto: 2CH, CQ, 4BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
JMV-06 PL&PZJV-06 JV-06 Seibrin Isabella:
1-1, CQ, 1BF, JUNIOR CERT, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS -Female
LVV-05 ESTV-06 ESTJV-05 FIN EST CH
Love-Dane`s Terttu: 1CH, CQ, 2BF, CACIB


*****


SHOW IN HAUGESUND, NORWAY 26 MAY 2007

Judge: Svein Helgesen, Norway
5 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 1BM, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N UCH Anzolas Lucy Star: 1CH, CQ, 2BM


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN RIGA, LATVIA 20 MAY 2007

Judge: Inese Pablaka, Latvia
3 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
JW-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, JUNIOR CERT, 2BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LW-07 BLRJCH
Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JMV-06 PL&PZJV-06 JV-06 Seibrin Isabella: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT CACIB, BOS


*****


INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN RIGA, LATVIA 19 MAY 2007

Dommer: Karl Erik Johansson, Sweden
3 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
JW-06 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, JUNIOR CERT, 2BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
WWJW-06 PLJW-06 BALTJCH LTUW-07 LW-07 BLRJCH
Imrun`s Theodore Roosevelt: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JMV-06 PL&PZJV-06 JV-06 Seibrin Isabella: 1-1


*****



SHOW IN SUNNMORSHALLEN, NORWAY 19 MAY 2007

Judge: Paula Heikkinen Lehkonen, Finland
2 Affenpinschere entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
Unicorn King`s Razzie: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, BOB


*****


SWEDISH SCHNAUZER PINSCHER CLUB
IN OSTERBYBRUK, 13 MAI 2007


Judge: Jahn Stääv, Sweden
10 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female

Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Anzolas Vinsent Black Shadow: 1-1, CQ, 5BM
Orlock Darvell: 1-2, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
Dellenits Don Carlos: 1-1, CQ, 6BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
Am S ch Yarrows Jungle Jim: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, BOB
INT NORD FIN UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 2CH, CQ, 3BM
S UCH Urax Tigerunge: 3CH, CQ, 4BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03
KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika:
1VET, CQ, 2BM, BOB VETERAN, BIS VETERAN

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Common Blomma: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 1BF, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
N DK UCH Schnaffentangens Nille: 2CH, CQ, 3BF
INT NORD DK UCH NV-00 NORDV-02 Seibrin Bella-Beta: 1CH, CQ, 2BF


*****


SWEDISH WINNER IN OSTERBYBRUK 12 MAY 2007


Judge: Hans Almgren, Sweden
12 Affenpinshere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female

Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Anzolas Vinsent Black Shadow: 1-1, CQ, 4BM
Orlock Darvell: 1-2, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
IN LV BLR LTU EST KANS PL CH V-05
Cutefinn`s Amos
: 1-2, CQ, 6BM
Urax Tigerunge: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 2BM, Res. CACIB -
NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION


CHAMPION KLASSE - Hannhund
Am S CH Yarrows Jungle Jim: 1CH, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB -
SWEDISH WINNER 2007

INT NORD FIN UCH NORDV-NV-04
KBHV-05 Konishiki Blackberry Way: 2CH, CQ, 3BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03
KBHV-00-01 Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika:
1VET, CQ, 5BM, BOB VETERAN

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Glade Gunda: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, Res. CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Female
N DK UCH Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 1BF, CACIB -
SWEDISH WINNER 2007 -
NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION - NEW NORDIC CHAMPION


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT NORD DK UCH NV-00 NORDV-02 Seibrin Bella-Beta: 1CH, CQ, 3BF


*****


INTERNATIONAL NORWEGIAN CENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN KRISTIANSAND 12 MAY 2007


Judge: Orietta Zilli, Italy
8 Affenpinschere entered

JUNOR CLASS - Male
NORDJV-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOS
Imrun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-2, CQ, 2BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Wirothi`s Smokey Rebell: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT NORD UCH NV-00 NORDV-00 Ing-Sta`s Affen Æge Pepe Pooh: 1BV, CQ, 4BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: 1-1, CQ, 3BF

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Wirothi`s Savannah Sunrise: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORD UCH NV-05-06 KBHV-06 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: 1CH, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB