home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM 2009 JANUARY-JUNE
SHOW RESULTS 2009
JANUARY - JUNE
 
 

NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN TRONDHEIM 28th JUNE

                Judge: Mona Selbach, Norway
     Group judge for progeny: Per Iversen, Norway
                  16 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
4 enteries 1 absentees
Bellman Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, CERT
Oceanwild It`s Tough To Be A Bug: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
INT NORD LT CH LTW-08 Jarube Sir Perceval: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
N S CH Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
  INT NORD WW-08 NORDJW-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-3, CQ, 4BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-1, CQ, 3BF

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
Imrun`s Famous Eight Rheia: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT NORD LT CH NW-05-06 KBHW-06-08 LTW-08
Schnaffentangens Top Thea: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB

N CH Imrun`s Margareth Thatcher: 1-2
N CH Unicorn King`s Razzie: 1-3

PROGENY CLASS
INT NORD LT CH LTW-08 Jarube Sir Perceval: 1-1, HP, 2BIG

BREEDERS CLASS
Kennel Imrun: 1-1, HP







 SHOW IN BORAAS, SWEDEN 28th JUNE

                    Judge: Maura Grant-Cook, Irland
                         10 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Tyrone: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB
Airescot Good Fellow: 1-2
Born Beautiful Mighty Maxwell: 1-1

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Gary Cooper: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entery 0 absentees
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, BOB-veteran

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION
Schnaffentangens Rossa Lita: 1-2, CQ, 2BF
Avantgarde Moonshine Madness Madam: 1-3, CQ, 3BF








SHOW IN SILUTE, LITHUANIA 28th JUNE

                    Judge: Inessa Rodina, Russia
                       1 Affenpinscher entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
Neibade`s Vernum Vanilla: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy







SHOW IN SILUTE, LITHUANIA 27th JUNE

                    Judge: Maziej Kozber, Poland
                       1 Affenpinscher entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
Neibade`s Vernum Vanilla: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy







SSPK SHOW IN BORAAS, SWEDEN 27th JUNE

                    Judge: Jahn Stääv, Sweden
                    14 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS - Male
Laroussu`s Zircon: 1-1, HP, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS - Female
Airescot Happy New Year: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy, 4BIS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Tyrone: 1-1, HP, BOB-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Gary Cooper: 1-1, HP

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
S CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB - 2BIS
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 2BM


VETERAN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
S DK CH SKBV VWW-08 Laroussu`s Godis: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran, 4BIS-veteran
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-2, HP

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Laroussu`s Yoga: 1-1, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Unicorn King`s Grace Kelly: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Lazer 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-2, CQ, 2BF

BREEDERS CLASS
Kennel Unicorn: 1-1, HP, 5BIS







SHOW IN SANDEFJORD, NORWAY 21st JUNE

                    Judge: Anders Thunold Hansen, Norway
                                          2 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Benjamin Britten Av Vislien: 1-1, HP

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Bonnie Av Vislien: 1-1, HP






SHOW IN OPPDAL, NORWAY 21st JUNE

                    Judge: Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slovenia
                         1 Affenpinscher entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N S CH Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB







SHOW IN BODO, NORWAY 21st JUNE

                    Judge: Boris Baic, Slovenia
                     2 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Female
Svarta Tassens Märta: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB
Imrun`s Famous Eight Rheia: 1-1







SHOW IN KIRKENES, NORWAY 20th JUNE

                    Judge: Ove Germundsson, Sweden
                          2 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Kaverini Reijo Korialta: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Laroussu`s Xotic: 1-1







SHOW IN OPPDAL, NORWAY 20th JUNE

                    Judge: Alfonso Thovar des Solar, Spain
                              1 Affenpinscher entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N S CH Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB







SHOW IN BODO, NORWAY 20th JUNE

                    Judge: Arne Foss, Norway
                     2 Affenpinschere entered


OPEN CLASS - Female
Svarta Tassens Märta: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB
Imrun`s Famous Eight Rheia: 1-1







SHOW IN RIGA,  LATVIA 14th JUNE


                          Judge: Eva Liljekvist-Borg, Sweden
                                  3 Affenpinschere entered


OPEN CLASS - Male
Flirt  Iz Doma Kunets: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
ESTW-09 ESTJW-09 BALTIC JCH Neibade`s April April: 1-1, CQ, JUN.CERT, 2BF
                - NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
RUS UKR RKF BLR CH RUS JCH Neibade`s Georgette: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB
                              - NEW LATVIAN CHAMPION







SHOW IN RIGA, LATVIA 13th JUNE

                             Judge: Andrzej Mania, Polen
                               3 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
Flirt  Iz Doma Kunets: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS

JUNIOR KLASSE - Tispe
ESTW-09 ESTJW-09 BALTIC JCH Neibade`s April April: 1-1, CQ, JUN.CERT, 2BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
RUS UKR RKF BLR CH RUS JCH Neibade`s Georgette: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB





SHOW IN AVESTA, SWEDEN 13th JUNE


                              Judge Ove Germundsson, Sweden
                                     8 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Airescot Good Fellow: 1-1, HP
Velvet Dandy`s Tyrone: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-1, CQ, 2BM
Velvet Dandy`s Makka Pakka: 1-2, HP

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
S N CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Airescot Goody Goody: 1-1, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
Avantgarde Moonshine Madness Madam: 1-1, CQ, 2BF






SHOW IN BELARUS 7th JUNE

                              Judge: Joanna Korpetta-Szczepanska
                                        2 Affenpinscher entered


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
RUS UKR RKF CH RUS JCH Neibade`s Georgette: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB
                                 - NEW BELARUSSIAN CHAMPION






SHOW IN VÄNERSBORG, SWEDEN 7th JUNE

                              Judge: Curt Nilsson, Sweden
                                7 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Tyrone: 1-1, HP
Born Beautiful Mighty Maxwell: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entrie 0 absentees
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entrie 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
             Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entrie 0 absentees

JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Schnaffentangens Rossalita: 1-1






NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN DRAMMEN 7th JUNE

                              Judge: Marja Talvitie, Finland
                                11 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

Bellini Av Vislien: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 2 absentees
S CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS 
             - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 2 absentees
Bonnie Av Vislien: 1-1,HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB
Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-2






SHOW IN BELARUS 6th JUNE

                              Judge: Margarita Svetlova, Belarus
                                      2 Affenpinschere entered


OPEN CLASS - Female
JWW-06 PL&PZJW-06 FINJW-06 ESTJW-07 ESTW-07 EST LV LTU JCH INT EST FIN ROM CH
                               Seibrin Isabella: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB
                                  - NEW BELARUSSIAN CHAMPION - 4BIG

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
RUS UKR RKF CH RUS JCH Neibade`s Georgette: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB






SHOW IN HAUGESUND, NORWAY 31st MAY

                                     Judge for the adults: Roberto Schill
                              Judge for the puppies: Richard Terry
                                      Group judge Roberto Schill
                                        7 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS -  Female
Imrun`s Little Princess Freya: 1-1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild It`s Tough To Be A Bug: 1-1, BOB-puppy 2BIG

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N CH Imun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS


OPEN CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB, 2BIG






SHOW IN HAUGESUND, NORWAY 30th MAY

                                      Judge:Soile Bister, Finland
                                 Group judge: Soile Bister, Finland
                               BIS judge: Liliane De Ridder-Onghena
                                          8 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS -  Female
Imrun`s Little Princess Frøya: 1-1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild It`s Tough To Be A Bug: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 2BIG

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N CH Imun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS


OPEN CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB, BIG, BIS
Anzolas BSA Shooting Star: 1-2






SSPK SHOW IN ÖSTERBYBRUK, SWEDEN 24th MAY

                                               Judge: Bo Wiberg, Sweden
                               BIS judge: Gunnel Adlercreutz, Finland
                                        12 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Velvet Dandy`s Tyrone: 1-1, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Velvet Dandy`s Makka Pakka: 1-1, HP    

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
S CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB - 2BIS
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
            Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 2BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
    Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, HP, BOB-veteran - 2BIS-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Airescot Goody Goody: 1-1, , CQ, 4BF, BOB-junior - 5BIS-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Rossalita: 1-1, CQ, 2BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT NORDIC CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-1, CQ, 3BF
NORDIC CH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 1-2

BREEDERS CLASS
Kennel Schnaffentangen: HP, 3BIS






SHOW IN RAUMA, FINLAND 23rd MAY

                               Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova, Slovakia
                                     1 Affenpinscher entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Baumeister Carabea: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB






SHOW IN ÖSTERBYBRUK, SWEDEN 23rd MAY

                               Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, Finland
                                     13 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS - Female
Tiny Black Trolls Annie: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male 
Velvet Dandy`s Tyrone: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, CERT

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Velvet Dandy`s Makka Pakka: 1-1, CQ, 4BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
S CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
       Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
      Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, CQ, 5BM, BOB-VETERAN


JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Airescot Goody Goody: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
Svarta Tassens V: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female

JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB
Okiras Mercedes: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Rossalita: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORDIC CH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 1-1






SHOW IN VARKAUS, FINLAND 17th MAY

                              Judge: Gunilla Kühni-Stenberg, Switzerland
                                           6 Affenpinschere entered


OPEN CLASS - Male
Love-Dane`s Pirkka-Pekka: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT - NEW FINNISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
EST LV LTU JCH JW-06 ESTJW-07 KBHW07 BALTW-07 FIN DK CH
       Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB - 1BIG

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Baumeister Carabea: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 1BF, BOS
Love-Dane`s Ursula-Kaunokki: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Females
FIN CH Minros Academy Award: 1-1, CQ, 2BF






SWEDISH SCHNAUZER PINSCHER CLUB SHOW
 IN HÄSSLEHOLM 17th MAY


                                         Judge: Leif Lehmann Jorgensen, Denmark
                         BIS judge for veteraner: Maritha Östlund-Holsten, Sweden
                     BIS judge for breeders class: Leif Lehmann Jorgensen, Denmark
                                                12 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS - Female
Laroussu`s Xtreme: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Laroussu`s Wishbone: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Male
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
S CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS
S CH Laroussu`s Subwooffer: 1-2, CQ, 3BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
S DK CH SKBV VWW-08 Laroussu`s Godis: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, BOB-veteran - 4BIS-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Airscot Goody Goody: 1-1, CQ, 3BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT S DK UCH SV-09 Laroussu`s Rocculla: 1-1, CQ, 2BF

BREEDERS CLASS
Kennel Laroussu`s: 1-1, HP, 4BIS






SHOW IN PITEAA, SWEDEN 16th MAY

                               Judge: Eva Eriksson, Sweden
                             9 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Svarta Tassens Sivert: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
Rosara Rock DJ At Ingerdorm: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT
    - NEW SWEDISH & FINNISH CHAMPION
Ingerdorm Scrumbtious: 1-2
FIN N CH Seibrin Jeppedi: 1-3

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
NORD CH Svarta Tassens Steve: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Svarta Tassens Märta: 1-1, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Drumbold`s Lakrits-Tizzel: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS -
Female
Rosara Rock Chic At Ingerdorm: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB
Ingerdorm Giggles: 1-2






SWEDISH KENNEL CLUB NATIONALE SHOW
IN HÄSSLEHOLM 16th MAY


                              
Judge: Chatarina Almroth, Sweden
                                7 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS - Female
Tiny Black Trolls Annie: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy

OPEN CLASS - Male
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
S CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Airscot Goody Goody: 1-1, CQ, 2BF

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
DJ CH DKLB-08 Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-2






SHOW IN HARJAVALTA, FINLAND 10th MAY

                              Judge: Petru Muntean, Romania
                                 3 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS - Female
Zalzoon`s Black Pearl: 1-1, CQ, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Zalzoon`s Gunther: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Baumeister Carabea: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS






NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN KRISTIANSAND 9th MAY

                                  Judge: Aake Cronander, Sweden
                              Group judge: Aake Cronander, Sweden
                              BIS judge: Ove Gjermundsson, Sweden
                                      10 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Batshade`s Dark Shadow: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT

OPEN CLASS - Male
Alfonso Av Vislien: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
         Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
N DK CH Asterix Av Vislien: 1-2, CQ, 3BM, RES.CACIB
INT NORD WW-08 NORDJW-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-3

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT NORD PL UCH NV-02-03 KBHV-03 WW-06 NORDV-06 Wirothi`s Marvin 1-1, HP
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
                       Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-2, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT,CACIB, BOB
                                                    - 1BIG - 3BIS
Schnaffentangens Rossalita: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
INT NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-1






SHOW IN AALBORG, DENMARK 3rd MAY

                               Judge: Rodi Hübenthal, Sweden
                              2 Affanpinschere entered


OPEN CLASS - Male
N CH Asterix Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB - NEW DANISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
N DK CH Wirothi`s Savannah Sunrise: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS






SHOW IN HAMMERFEST, NORWAY 3rd MAY

                              Judge: Arne Foss, Norway
                               3 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Laroussu`s Xotic: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Kaverini Reijo Korialta: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Miika-Poika Korialta: 1-1






       SHOW IN HAMMERFEST, NORWAY 2nd MAY

                                              Judge: Nils Molin, Sweden
                    Judge for puppies: Kari Granaas Hansen, Norway
                                        3 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Laroussu`s Xotic: 1-1, BOB-puppy 2BIS

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Kaverini Reijo Korialta: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Miika-Poika Korialta: 1-1, HP






SHOW IN ROGALAND, NORWAY 2nd MAY

                              Judge: Paul Lawless, Irland
                                6 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild Flying Tommix: 1-1, 2

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild To Fast For You: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 3BIS
Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT NORD WW-08 NORDJW-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin:  1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS
N CH Imun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-2, CQ, 2BM

OPEN CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB, 2BIS






SHOW IN ROGALAND, NORWAY 1st MAY

                              
Judge: Jean Lawless, Irland
                           6 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild Flying Tommix: 1-1, 2

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild To Fast For You: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 4BIG
Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male

N CH Imun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS
N CH Baloo Poden Til Molly: 1-2, CQ, 2BM

OPEN CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOB, 3BIG






SHOW IN SUNDALSORA, NORWAY 26th APRIL

                              Judge: Mona K. Selbach; Norway
                                   2 Affenpinschere entered

 
CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N S CH Imrun`s Joseph Stalin: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
N CH Unicorn King`s Razzie: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOS






SHOW IN STANGE, NORWAY 26th APRIL

Judge: Ivan Dimitrov, Bulgaria
8 (adult) Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Airscot Good Will: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08
      Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, BOB-VET

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Svarta Tassens Cissi: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-2, CQ, 3BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
Annabella Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
Schnaffentangens Rossalita: 1-1, CQ, 4BF






SHOW IN STANGE, NORWAY 25th APRIL

                              Judge: Diogo Ramalho, Portugal
                              8 (adult) Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Airscot Good Will: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CERT

OPEN CLASS - Male
Alfonso Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08
       Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
            Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, BOB-VET

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Svarta Tassens Cissi: 1-1, HP
Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-2, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Rossalita: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Annabella Av Vislien: 1-2






NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN HARSTAD 18th APRIL

                              
Judge: Martin Croeser, South Africa
                                 5 Affenpinschere påmeldt


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
FIN CH Seibrin Jeppedi: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
           - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Svarta Tassens Cissi: 1-1
China Aster`s Unni: 1-2






SHOW IN STOCKHOLM, SWEDEN 11th APRIL
 
                               Jugde: Birgitta Hasselgren, Sweden
                               14 Affenpinschere entered


  PUPPY CLASS - Female
Tiny Black Trolls Annie: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-1, HP
Airscot Christmas Gift: 1-2, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08
     Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
S CH Anzolas
Vincent Black Shadow: 1-2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Airscot Goody Goody: 1-1, CQ, 3BF

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 2BF, RES.CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Rossalita: 1-1
Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 WW-08 Winterkloud Frejya:
         1-1, CERT, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB - 2BIG



 


SWEDISH WINNER SHOW IN MALMO 22nd MARCH


                                 Judge: Anna Brankovic, Serbia
                                    17 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
FINJV-08 Airescot Christmas Gift: 1-1, CQ,  CERT, 4BM
Laroussu`s Wishbone: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-1, CQ

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - SWEDISH WINNER 2009
INT S DK CH SKBV KBHV-04 Laroussu`s Milimeter: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
S CH Anzolas Vincent Black Shadow: 1-3, CQ, 3BM
S UCH Urax Tigerunge: 1-4, CQ, 5BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
DK S CH Laroussu`s Godis: HP, BOB-Veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 3BF
Born Beautiful Mysterious Maud: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Female
Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-1, CQ, 4BF
Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-2
Schnaffentangens Rossa Lita: 1-3
Terrietype I`m A Black Bimbo: 1-4

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
S UCH Laroussus Rocculla: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - SWEDISH WINNER 2009
INT NORD LT CH NV-05-06 KBHV-06-08 Schnaffentangens Top Thea:
                            1-2, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB




                     


NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN BERGEN 22nd MARCH

                Judge: Soile Bister, Finland
                 3 Affenpinschere entered


OPEN CLASS - Male
Baloo Poden Til Molly: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOB
            - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT NORD WW-08 NORDJW-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB



                            




    LATVIAN WINNER SHOW IN RIGA 21st MARCH

           Judge: Cindy Petterson, Sweden
               7 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
EST LT RUS JCH Neibade`s April Aramis: 1-1, JUN-CERT, CQ, 3BM
       - NEW LATVIAN & BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION


OPEN CLASS - Male
Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CERT, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS - LATVIAN WINNER 2009

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
EST LV LTU JCH JW-06 ESTJW-07 KBHW07 BALTW-07 FIN DK CH Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Neibade`s April April: 1-1, JUN-CERT, CQ, 2BF

CHAMPION CLASSE - Female
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 WW-08 Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, CERT, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB
              - NEW LATVIAN CHAMPION & LATVIAN WINNER 2009



                                




SHOW IN TAMPERE, FINLAND 13th MARCH

              Judge: Saija Juutilainen, Finland
                  6 Affenpinschere entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
LTJW-08 EST LT BLR JCH ESTJW-08 Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1. CQ, 1 BM, CERT, CACIB,BOS

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
EuW-08 JWW-08 JLTW-08 BALT EST LV LT BIR H JCH Seibrin Kokako: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB

VETERAN CLASS - Female
INT FIN EST CH  FINW-03-04 LTW-04 Zarosan Nella: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, BOB-VETERAN



                        




LINK TO THE RESULT FROM THIS YEARS SHOW AT CRUFT


                           




PUPPY SHOW IN SOLBERGHALLEN, NORWAY 1st MARCH

             Judge: Lars Hjelmtvedt, Norway
                      1 Affenpinscher entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Svarta Tassens Cissi: 1-1, BOB-puppy



                                           




2 EURASIA SHOW IN MOSCOW, RUSSIA 1st MARCH

            Judge: Monique Van Brempt, Belgium
                       4 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Aramis: 1-1, Junior CERT, Junior BOB, 2BM
           - NEW RUSSIA JUNIOR CHAMPION


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
RUS CH Rosara Rockn Roll At Ingerdorm: CERT, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Steinway Affie Hannah: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
RUS UKR RKF CH RUS JCH Neibade`s Georgette: CERT, 1BF, CACIB, BOS


                                          




1 EURASIA SHOW IN MOSCOW, RUSSIAN 28th FEBRUARY

            Judge: Hassi Assenmacher, Germany
                      4 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR KLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Aramis: 1-1, Junior CERT,  Junior BOB, 1BM, BOB
                 - QUALIFIED FOR CRUFT 2010


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
RUS CH Rosara Rockn Roll At Ingerdorm: CERT,  2BM, CACIB

JUNIOR  CLASS - Female
Steinway Affie Hannah: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
RUS UKR RKF CH RUS JCH Neibade`s Georgette: CERT, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
                         - QUALIFIED FOR CRUFT 2010



                             




SHOW IN TUUSNIEMI, FINLAND 22nd FEBRUARY

             Judge: Marja Talvitie, Finland
                 Group judge: Leni Finne, Finland
                    4 Affenpinschere entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
LTJW-08 EST LT BLR JCH ESTJW-08 Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, CQ,  3BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
Seibrin Jeppedi: 1-1. CQ, 1 BM, CERT, BOS - NEW FINNISH CHAMPION
Love-Dane`s Pirkka-Pekka: 1-2, CQ, 2BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
EuW-08 JWW-08 JLTW-08 BALT EST LV LT BIR H JCH Seibrin Kokako:
                            1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT,  BOB, BIG4



                                      




SHOW IN TELEMARK, NORWAY 22nd FEBRUARY

             Judge: Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden
                    8 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Alp: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
Asterix Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, CACIB, BOS - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
N CH NV-08 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-1, CQ, 2BF

  INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
Annabella Av Vislien: 1-1



                                  




SHOW IN OLEN, NORWAY 14th FEBRUARY

         Judge for grown ups: Rita Reyners, Belgium
      Judge for puppies: Freddy Sten Christensen, Norway
                        7 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
Oceanwild`s Jungel Bug: 1-1, BOB-puppy
Oceanwild`s It`s Tough To Be A Bug: 1-2
Oceanwild`s Bug Rider: 1-3
Oceanwild`s Too Fast For Yoy: 1-4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
NV-08 NordJV-08 NordV-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB



                                  




SHOW IN LETOHALLEN AT EIDSVOLL, NORWAY 14th FEBRUARY

         Judge: Oystein Eikeseth, Norway
                  8 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Alp: 1-1, HP

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-06 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08
             Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM

N CH NV-08 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: 1-2, CQ, 3BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
INT-NORD-N-S-DK-FIN UCH NORDV-99-00-02 NV-99-01 SV-00-03 KBHV-00-01
           Schnaffentangens Sami Tapinpoika: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOS, BOB-VET

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Imrun`s Suloinen Seija Korialta: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Rossa Lita: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

VETERAN CLASS- Female
INT NORDISK FIN CH NV-00 NORDISKV-02 Seibrin Bella-Beta: 1-1, HP




                         




SHOW AT HELLERUDSLETTA, NORWAY 1st FEBRUARY

             Judge for grown ups: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, Finland
                  Judge for puppies: Steinar Balken, Norway
                               5 Affenpinschere påmeldt

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Alp: 1-1, CQ, 2BM,  CERT

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-NV-04 KBHV-05-08
    Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB


JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Female
Schnaffentangens Rossa Lita: 1-1


                                       




SHOW AT HELLERUDSLETTA, NORWAY 31st JANUARY

      Judge for grown ups: Christine Rossier, Switzerland
          Judge for puppies: Anne-Chathrine Unelsrød, Norway
                           6 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
Airescot Good Will: 1-1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Alp: 1-1, HP

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-1



                                    




SHOW IN LAHTI, FINLAND 18th JANUARY

           Judge: Marianne Holm, Finland
                   3 Affenpinschere entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
INT FIN EST LT BLR SL CH BALTJW-06 BALTW-06 Treulieb`s Amos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS- Female
EuW-08 JWW-08 JLTW-08 BALT EST LV LT BIR H JCH Seibrin Kokako:
                                     1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS



                                   




SHOW IN KAJAANI, FINLAND 11th JANUARY

           Judge: Harry Tast, Finland
                 9 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
LTJW-08 EST LT BLR JCH ESTJW-08 Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Male
Am CH Turloch Show Me The Monkey: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
NORD CH Hugger Mugger To Furstin: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
EuW-08 JWW-08 JLTW-08 BALT EST LV LT BIR H JCH Seibrin Kokako:
                        1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, CACIB, BOS


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
S FIN CH Comon Asteria: 1-1



                                    




SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, EIDSVOLL 11th JANUARY

           Judge: Gøran Bodegård, Sweden
                     1 Affenpinscher entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-1



                                  




SHOW IN TARTU, ESTONIA 10th JANUARY

     Judge: Ann-Christin Johanson, Sweden
                  2 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Aramis: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, JUNIOR CERT, CERT, JUNIOR BOS, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
Neiebade`s April April: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, JUNIOR CERT, CERT, JUNIOR BOB, BOB



                                   




SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, EIDSVOLL 10th JANUARY

         Judge: Andrew Brace, England
                  1 Affenpinscher entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Neibade`s April Alp: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOB


                                




MY DOG IN GÖTEBORG, SWEDEN 6th JANUARY

            Judge: Zvi Kupferberg, Israel
              11 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
Born Beautiful Mighty Maxwell : HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
Airescot Christmas Gift: 1-1, CQ, CERT, 1BM, BOB
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Famous Eight Hero: 1-1

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CERT, BOS
Orlock Glory: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Velvet Dandy’s Laa-Laa: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Female
Unicorn Kings Maxie 1-1, CQ, 3BF, RES. CACIB
Terrietype I`m A Black Bimbo: 1-2



                                     




MY DOG IN GÖTEBORG, SWEDEN 5th JANUARY


                  Judge: Kitty Sjong, Denmark
                   12 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
Born Beautiful Mighty Maxwell: 1

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
JNordW-08 Riogaioch Velvetdandys Orlock: 1-1-CQ, 1BM, CERT, BOS
Airescot Christmas Gift: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
Imrun`s Famous Eight Hero: 1-1

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1-CQ, 1BTF CERT, BOB
Airescot Christmas Eve: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
Velvet Dandy’s Laa-Laa: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Female
Terrietype I’m A Black Bimbo: 1-1
Unicorn Kings Maxie: 1-2