home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM JANUARY 2015 --->






NATIONAL SHOW IN LETOHALLEN,
NORWAY 29th DECEMBER

          Judge:Günther Ehrenreich, Austria
                4 Affenpinschere entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

- N SE CH NJW-14 Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- NJW-14 NORDJW-14 Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, BOS - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
- Schnaffentangens Gold Winner: EXC 2


VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BF, BOB-veteran



CHRISTMAS CUP IN VILNIUS, LITHUANIA
20th DECEMBER


          Judge: Joel Vanlerberghe, Belgium
                4 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entries 0 absentees
- Elton John Iz Doma Kunets: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Imrun`s Mini Morris: EXC 1, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB

 
CHAMPION CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees

- CIB CAN N EE LT CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 1, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CIB N LT CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: EXC 1,
1BF, CACIB, BOS




CHRISTMAS CUP IN VILNIUS, LITHUANIA
20th DECEMBER

          Judge: Avi Marshak, Israel
           4 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entries 0 absentees
- Elton John Iz Doma Kunets: EXC 1, Jun.CAC, Jun.BOB

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Imrun`s Mini Morris: EXC 1, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB

 
CHAMPION CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees

- CAN N EE CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 1, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONALE BEAUTY & LITHUANIAN CHAMPION


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N LT CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: EXC 1,
1BF, CACIB, BOS - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONALE BEAUTY


 
NATIONAL SHOW IN NORWAY 8th NOVEMBER

          Judge:Monica Blaha, Austria
                5 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

- Pedigree`s Born Survivor: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
- Imrun`s Mini Morris: EXC 2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NJW-15 Imrun`s Snow Crystal: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC, BOB-junior

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees

- Rantapuolen M Monroe: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
- Manowar Betty Boop: Very Good 2




NATIONAL SHOW IN NORWAY 7th NOVEMBER

          Judge:Olga Sinko Kupriyanova,Slovenia
                    6 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Imrun`s Mini Morris:
EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB
- Pedigree`s Born Survivor: EXC 2,
CQ, 2BM, Res.CAC

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 NVW-14-15 NordVW-14 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NJW-15 Imrun`s Snow Crystal: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB-junior, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Manowar Betty Boop: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC
- Rantapuolen M Monroe: EXC 2,
CQ, 3BF




DANISH WINNER IN HERNING 1st NOVEMBER


         
         Judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
            18 Affenpinschere entered



PUPPY CLASS 6-9 Months - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Yoshi: 1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Timo Jo: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM, CAC - Danish Junior Winner 2015
- Team Lindbaum`s Taurus: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
5 entries 0 absentees
- N DK CH NordJW-14 Oceanwild All In: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS - DANISH WINNER 2015
- SE DK CH: Born Beautidul MM Zorro: EXC 2, CQ, 2BH, Res.CACIB
- AUS DK CH Strongfort Nothingonna Stop Me:
EXC 3, CQ, 3BM
- DK CH Nero Argento`s Okidoki: Very Good
- N CH Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: Very Good

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
5 entries 0 absentees
- Nero Argento`s Sulaima: EXC 1 - Danish Junior Winner 2015
- Team Lindbaum`s Bella Trix: EXC 2
- Nero Argento`s Regina Rozina: EXC 3
- Nero Argento`s Sadiki: Very Good 4
- Affentassens Elli: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Lumpy Space Princess: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB - DANISH WINNER 2015

CHAMPION CLASS -Female
3 entries 1 absentees
- SE N CH Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CACIB

- N SE DK Nordic CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 2

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH EUVW-15 NVW\-15 Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF, BOB-veteran - DANISH VETERAN WINNER 2015





INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN HERNING, DENMARK 31 OCTOBER


         
         Judge: Peter Van Montfoort, Holland
                18 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 Months - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Yoshi: 1, BOB-puppy


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Timo Jo: EXC 1,
CQ
- Team Lindbaum`s Taurus: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
5 entries 1 absentees
- N CH NordJW-14 Oceanwild All In: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NEW DANISH CH
- DK CH Nero Argento`s Okidoki: EXC 2,
CQ, 2BH, Res.CACIB
- N CH Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: EXC 3,
CQ, 3BM, Res.CAC
- SE DK CH Born Beautiful MM Zorro: EXC 4,
CQ, 4BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
5 entries 0 absentees
- Nero Argento`s Sulaima: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BF, Res.CAC
- Nero Argento`s Regina Rozina: EXC 2,
CQ, 4BF
- Nero Argento`s Sadiki: EXC 3
- Team Lindbaum`s Bella Trix: Very Good 4
- Affentassens Elli: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Lumpy Space Princess: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS -Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- N SE DK Nordic CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BF, Res.CACIB
- SE N CH Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: EXC 2,
CQ
- SE N CH Urax Maräng: EXC 3,
CQ

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH EUVW-15 NVW\-15 Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: EXC 1, CQ, BOB-veteran




NORWEGIAN WINNER SHOW AT HAMAR
18th OCTOBER

          Judge: Åke Cronander, Sweden
            16 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- Ensvartlitenhunds Blå Tåget: EXC 1
, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Norwegian Winner 2015
- Imrun`s Mini Morris: EXC 2
- Pedigree`s Born Survivor: EXC 3

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
5 entries 1 absentees
- N CH NordJW-14 Oceanwild All In: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BM, Res.CACIB
- N CAN EE CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 2,
CQ, 4BM
- N SE CH NJW-14 Barecho Amaretto: EXC 3,
CQ
- N CH Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: EXC 4,
CQ

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 NVW-14 NordVW-14 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BM, BOS-veteran - Norwegian Veteran Winner 2015

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Imrun`s Snow Crystal: EXC 1 - Norwegian Junior Winner 2015
- Nero Argento`s Sadiki: Very Good 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Majpls Special Ordered Siri: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- S CH FIW-15 Velvet DFandy`s Panzee: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB - New Norwegian CH, Norwegian Winner 2015
- LT CH BY JCH Baumeister Lutscher: EXC 2,
CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH EUVW-15 Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: EXC 1,
CQ, 4BF, BOB-veteran - Norwegian Veteran Winner 2015




NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN
ROGALAND 27th September

          Judge: Josè Homem de Mello, Portugal
                 6 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- NORDJW-14 Oceanwild All In: Exc 1,
CQ, 1BH, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW NORWEGIAN CH
- Cichlas Lille Knerten Affen: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N SE CH Barecho Amaretto: Exc 1,
CQ, 2BH, Res.CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Cichlas Pernille Affen: Exc 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- SE CH SEW-12 Urax Maräng: Exc1,
CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NEW NORWEGIAN CH




EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 5th Sept. 2015
AFFENPINSCHER

          Judge: Kari Järvinen, Finland
            34 Affenpinschere entred

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 months - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
- Nero Argento`s Sulaima: Very Promising, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
6 entries 2 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Cinnamon Bun: EXC 1, 3BM Res.CAC - EuropeanJuniorWinner 2015
- Oceanwild Timo Jo: EXC 2
- Riogaioch Delville: EXC 3
- Oceanwild Holiday Breezer: Very Good 4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
- Pollysilk Captain Cooper: EXC 1, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB, EuropeanWinner 2015
- Velvet Dandy`s Nok Tok: EXC 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- NORDJW-14 Oceanwild All In: EXC 1, 4BM
- SE NO CH Barecho Amaretto: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
6 entries 4 absentees
- INT RUS AKC GER AUS IT HR RO NO CH Tamarin Ticket To Ride: EXC 1, 2BM, Res,CACIB
- AU DK SH WJW-14 Strongfort Nothingonna Stop Me: EXC 2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 2 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Lau Lau: EXC 1, 3BF - EuopeanJuniorWinner 2015

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
4 entries 2 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Lumpy Space Princess: EXC 1, 2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
- NJW-14 NORDJW-14 Darkle Diamond Tamara: Very Good 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Manowar Belle Boon: Very Good 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
5 entries 1 absentees
- CIB Xera Von Den Kleinen Strolchen: EXC 1, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - EuropeanWinner 2015
- CH ITA Nikoletta Iz Doma Kunets: EXC 2
- SE CH SEJW-13 SEW-14 Orlock Viva La Vita: EXC 3
- SE SH FIW-11 NORDJW-11 Velvet Dandy`s Panzee: EXC 4

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: EXC 1, 4BF - EuropeanVeteranWinner 2015

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 1 absentees



PINSCHER SPECIAL SHOW 4th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Stefan Sinko, Slovenia
            9 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS
2 entries 0 absentees
- Nero Argento`s Sulaima: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 1BIS-puppy
- Imrun`s Snow Crystal: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- NORDJW-14 Oceanwild All In: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
- INT RUS AKC GER AUS IT HR RO NO CH Tamarin Ticket To Ride: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB, 2BIS
- AU DK CH Strongfort Nothingonna Stop Me: EXC 2,
CQ, 2BM, Res.CAC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NJW-14 NORDJW-14 Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentasens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS - New Norwegian Champion





INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN RANSÄTER,
SWEDEN 26th JULY

         Judge: Nils Molin, Sweden
        17 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Lejonel: 1, BOS-puppy


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Blomhåret: 1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- JW-15 Velvet Dandy`s Cinnamon Bun: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BM, CC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Nok Tok: EXC,
CQ, 4BM, Res.CC, Res.CACIB
- Pedigree`s Born Survivor: EXC 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Spunky Monkey Disco: Very Good 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees
- SE CH SEW-15 Velvet Dandy`s Pingu: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
- NO SE CH NOJW-14 Barecho Amaretto: EXC 2,
CQ
- NO CA EST CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 3
- NO CH Pedigree`s A`Odin: EXC 4

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CIB FIW-09 NOW-10 NORD CH W-09 W-10 Pizzerico v. Tani Kazari: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran, 3BIS-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- SEJW-15 SEW-15 Velvet Dandy`s Princess Bubblegum: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, CC, BOB, 2BIG

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- NOW-14 Velvet Dandy`s Bobin: EXC 1
- Imrun`s Pussy Galore: Very Good 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH Pedigree`s Ayla: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BF, CACIB - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONALE BEAUTY
- NO LIT CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: EXC 2

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- Kennel Velvet Dandy: 1, HP, 1BIS-breeder



AFFENSPECIAL 2015 IN GRINDER, NORWAY 19th JULY


This is an inofficial show so it is no CQ or CAC but HP = CQ quality

           Judge: Caroline Hals, Norway
            27 Affenpinschere entered


BEST IN SHOW: Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reagge
BOS: Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta
BIS Puppy: Imrun`s Snow Crystal

BIS Intermediate: A Little Norwegian Sensation
BOS Intermediate: Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta

BIS Veteran: Darkle Dishily Dishevelled
BOS Veteran: Imrun`s Famous Eight Gaia
BIS Still Going Strong:
Schnaffentangens Top Alfa
BIS Breeder: Kennel Schnaffentangen
BEST HEAD AND EXPRESSION: Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta
Best Coordinated Couple: A Little Norwegian Sensation & Hege K. Nilsen
The Shows Happiest Dog: Schnaffentangens Top Alfa
BIS Brace:
Reggae & Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta



PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Imrun`s Snow Crystal: 1, Best In Show puppy


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- A Little Norwegian Sensation: 1, HP, 2BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
-
Imrun`s Mini Morris: 1-1, HP
-
Schnaffentangens Fire Fighter: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: 1-1, HP, 1BM, Best In Show

- CA CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: 1-2, HP,4BM
- N CH Airescot Good Will: 1-3, HP

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: 1, HP, 3BM, Best In Show-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: 1-1, HP, 2BF
- Rantapuolen M Monroe: 1-2
- Majpls Special Ordered Siri: 1-3

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entres 0 absentees
-
Imrun`s Pussy Galore: 1-1
-
Manowar Betty Boop: 1-2
-
Ronja Røverdatters Carmen: 1-3

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: 1-1, HP, 1BF, BOS
- N LIT CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-2, HP, 4BF

VETERAN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- S CH Imrun`s Famous Eight Gaia: 1-1, HP, BOS-veteran, 3BF
- S DK PL D CH Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: 1-2

STILL GOING STRONG - Female
2 entres 0 absentees
- N DK LT LV SH NVW-12 Schnaffentangens Top Alfa: 1, Best In Show-still going strong

- INT NORDIC CH SW-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1-2

BREEDERS CLASS
2 entres 0 absentees
- Kennel Schnaffentangen 1, Best In Show-breeders
- Kennel Imrun 2

BRACE
5 entries 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae & Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: 1, BIS-brace
- Imrun`s Mini Morris & Imrun`s Pussy Galore: 2
- Airescot Good Will & Rantapuolen M Monroe 3
- Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo & Manowar Betty Boop: 4
- A Little Norwegian Sensation & Majpls Spesial Ordered Siri: 5




NATIONAL SHOW AT VAALER, NORWAY 19th JULY

          Judge: Elmar Sistermann
               9 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Affentassens Elli: 1, 2

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Nero Argento`s Sadiki: 1-1, BOB-puppy

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- N CH Affentassens Celtic Ludvig: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB
- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM
- N CH Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: EXC 3, CQ, 3BM


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF, CC
- NJW-14 NORDJW-14 Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1,
CQ, 4BF



OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NVW-13 DKW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, BOS





NATIONAL SHOW AT VAALER, NORWAY 18th JULY

          Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson, Sweden
                       16 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Affentassens Elli: 1, 2

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Imrun`s Snow Crystal: 1-1, 1, BOB-puppy
- Nero Argento`s Sadiki: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic: Ludvig: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BM, CC - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male

2 entries 0 absentees
-
CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOS
- N CH Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: EXC 2

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 NVW-14 NORDVW-14 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BM, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- NJW-14 NORDJW-14 Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BF
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 2,
CQ, 3BF, CC
- Majpls Special Ordered Siri: EXC 3,
CQ

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- NVW-13 DKW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1,
CQ, 4BF
- Imrun`s Pussy Galore: EXC 2,
CQ
- Rantapuolen M Monroe: Very Good 3

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, BOB, 4BIG

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORDIC CH SW-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: EXC 1, CQ, BOS-veteran

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- Kennel Schnaffentangen: 1, HP, BOB-breeder




RESULTS FROM THE
WORLD WINNER 2015




NORWEGIAN PINSCHER CLUB SHOW

          Judge: Hans Almgren, Sweden
            11 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Pedigree`s Born Survivor: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- NJW-14 Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
- NORDJW-14 Oceanwild All In: EXC 2, CQ, 4BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CAN EST CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- NO CH NW-08 NVW-14 NORDICVW-14 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Play With Fire: VG 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N DK CH Pedigree`s Ayla: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS



NORWEGIAN PINSCHER CLUB SHOW

          Judge: Anders Tunhold-Hanssen, Norway
                    16 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 months - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
- Nero Argento`s Sadiki: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 2BIS-puppy
- Affentassens Elli: 1-2

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- NORDJW-14 Oceanwild All In: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BM, BOB, BIS
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- CAN EST CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BM, CAC - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
- NO CH Oceanwild P.S. I Love You: EXC 2,
CQ,  3BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- NO CH NW-08 NVW-14 NORDICVW-14 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1, BOS-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 1
- NJW-14 NORDJW-14 Darkle Diamond Tamara: VG 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
- NJW-13 DKJW-14 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1
- Schnaffentangens Play With Fire: VG 2

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORD CH SV-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, BOS, BOB-veteran, 2BIS




NATIONAL SHOW IN NARVA, ESTONIA 19th APRIL

          Judge: Marko Lepasaar, Estonaia
               1 Affenpinscher entered



JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- JunTallinnW-15 Schnaffentangens Heritage Of Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, jun.CC, BOB - NEW ESTONAIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION



TALLINN WINNER SHOW, ESTLAND 11th APRIL


          Judge Jelena Kruus, Estonia
                8 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heritage Of Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, jun.CC, BOB-junior - Junior Tallinn Winner 2015


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- CH Babe Ruth v. Tani Kazari: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - Tallinn Winner 2015
- CH Tamarin Ted: EXC 2, C
Q, 3BM, CC, Res.CACIB
- CH Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: EXC3

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
-
INT FIN EE RU LT LV CH Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Baumeister Lakritze: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BF, CC, CACIB - Tallinn Winner 2015

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Sweet Cheeks v. Tani Kazari: EXC 1, C
Q, 2BF, Res.CACIB

BRACE
1 entry 0 absentees
- Babe Ruth v. Tani Kazari/Sweet Cheeks v. Tani Kazari: 1, BOB-brace