home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM 2014 JANUARY-DECEMBER
SHOW RESULTS 2014

Here you find an explanation for all the Nordic
countries` new prize system and the definition for it.








THE NORDIC WINNER SHOW IN OSLO 14th NOVEMBER

          Judge Mette E M Tufte, Norway
                 25 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild All In: EXC 1, CQ - NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2014
- Barecho Amaretto: EXC 2


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- EE LV LT RU BY JCH Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Ludvig: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB
- Spunky Monkey Disco: EXC 2, CQ

CHAMPION CLASS - Male

6 entries 0 absentees
- NO SE CH NJV-13 Oceanwild Hugo Boss: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NORDIC WINNER 2014
- N CH Pedigree`s A`odin: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM
- EE CA CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 3, CQ, 4BM, Res.CAC
- CIB NORDIC CH SEW-12 DKW-14 Urax Muffin: EXC 4, CQ
- NORDIC CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 5
- SE CH Spunky Monkey Rock: EXC 6

VETERAN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 NVW-14 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1, CQ, BOB-veteran - NORDIC VETERAN WINNER 2014
- INT FIN EE RU LT LV CH Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC 2

JUNIOR CLASS - Females

4 entries 0 absentees
- NJW-14 Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, CAC - NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2014
- Oceanwild Heartbeat Edition: EXC 2, CQ, Res.CAC, 3BF
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 3
- Rantapuolen M Monroe: EXC 4

OPEN CLASS - Females

2 entries 0 absentees
- NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1, CQ, 4BF
- Velvet Dandy`s Bobin: EXC 2,
CQ


CHAMPION CLASS - Females
4 entries 3 absentees
- SE DK FIN NO NORDIC CH BALTW-13 Airescot Selfmade Sophie: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB - NORDIC WINNER 2014

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORD LT CH NW-05-06 KBHW-06-08 LTW-08 NVW-14 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: EXC 1 - NORDIC  VETERAN WINNER 2014



THE NORWEGIAN WINNER SHOW 14th NOVEMBER

          Judge Göran Aakesson, Sweden
           24 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1,
CQ - NORWEGIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2014

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- EE LV LT RU BY JCH Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: Very Good 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- NJV-13 Oceanwild Hugo Boss: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NORWEGIAN WINNER 2014 and NEW NORWEGIAN & SWEDISH CHAMPION
- Affentassens Celtic Ludvig: EXC 2,
CQ
- Spunky Monkey Disco: EXC 3

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
5 entries 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BM, Res.CACIB
- CIB NORDIC CH SEW-12 DKW-14 Urax Muffin: EXC 2,
CQ, 4BM
- EE CA CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 3
- SE CH Spunky Monkey Rock: EXC 4
- N CH Pedigree`s A`odin: EXC

VETERAN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1,
CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran - NORWEGIAN VETERAN WINNER 2014
- INT FIN EE RU LT LV CH Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC 2,
CQ

JUNIOR CLASS - Females
4 entries 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1,
CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC - NORWEGIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2014
- Oceanwild Heartbeat Edition: EXC 2,
CQ
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 3
- Rantapuolen M Monroe: Very Good 4

OPEN CLASS - Females
2 entries 0 absentees
- Velvet Dandy`s Bobin: EXC 1,
CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NORWEGIAN WINNER 2014
- NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 2,
CQ, 3BF, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Females
4 entries 2 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: EXC 1,
CQ, 4BF
- SE DK FIN NO NORDIC CH BALTW-13 Airescot Selfmade Sophie: EXC 2,
CQ

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORD LT CH NW-05-06 KBHW-06-08 LTW-08 Schnaffentangens Top Thea: EXC 1 - NORWEGIAN VETERAN WINNER 2014


 
NATIONAL SHOW IN LETOHALLEN 2nd NOVEMBER

          Judge: Wera Hübenthal, Norway
              4 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Pedigree`s Born Surviver: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BM, CAC, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BF, CAC, BOS
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
-
NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1




NATIONAL SHOW IN LETOHALLEN 1st NOVEMBER

          Judge: Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Sweden
              3 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Pedigree`s Born Surviver: EXC 1

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 2




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN TALLINN,
ESTONIA 24th AUGUST

          Judge: Willi Güllix, Germany
           5 Affenpinschere entered


OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- BALT BLR EST LT LV RUS JCH LTJW-14 Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: EXC 1, C
Q, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- EST CAN CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female

1 entry 1 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Siiri Angerkoski: Very Good

BRACE CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Mannerheim/Zalzoon`s Siiri Angerkoski: 1, HP, BOB-brace




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN TALLINN,
ESTONIA 23rd AUGUST

          Judge: Iurii Gergel, Ukraine
               5 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- BALT BLR EST LT LV RUS JCH LTJW-14 Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CAN CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Siiri Angerkoski: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS

BRACE CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Mannerheim/Zalzoon`s Siiri Angerkoski: 1, HP, BOB-brace



NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN OSLO 17th AUGUST

          Judge: Kirsi Tevalin, Finland
           16 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1, C
Q, 3BM, Res.CAC
- Oceanwild All In: EXC 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Ludvig: Very Good 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Hugo Boss: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH SEW-12 Urax Muffin: EXC 1, C
Q, 2BM, Res.CACIB
- CAN CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 2, C
Q
- N CH Pedigree`s A`Odin: EXC 3
- N CH Imrun`s Northern Light Bjarne: EXC 4

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: EXC 1, C
Q, 4BM, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: EXC 1
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: Very Good 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Ing-Sta`s Yvonne: EXC 1, C
Q, 4BF, Res.CAC

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- BALTICW-|3 Airescot Selfmade Sophie: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- N CH Oceanwild African
Queen: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CACIB
- INT NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 2, C
Q, 3BF

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORDIC CH SEW-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: EXC 1



WORLD WINNER IN HELSINKI FINLAND 8th AUGUST

          Judge: Johan Juslin, Finland
           60 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- CH Stronfort Nothingonna Stop Me: EXC 1 - JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2014
- Pollysilk Captain Cooper: Very Good 2
- Petit Bomond Chopper: Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male

2 entries 0 absentees
- Petit Bomond Ts`Solomon: Very Good 1
- Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
7 entries 1 absentees
- Tricky Ricky From Yarrow-Hi Tech: EXC 1,
1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB - WORLD WINNER 2014 - BIG1
- Babe Ruth V Tani Kazari: EXC 2
- Velvet Dandy`s Pingu: EXC 3
- Airescot Black Jack: Good
- Avantgarde Sundance Kid: Good
- Nilsen Iz Doma Kunets: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
16 entries 2 absentees
- CH Champagne Charly V Tani Kazari: EXC 1,
2BM, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
- CH Tamarin Traveler: EXC 2
- CH Zip-A-Didoda V Tani Kazari: EXC 3
- CH Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: EXC 4
- CH Collindale`s Kelly: EXC
- CH Tamarin Ted: EXC
- CH Tamarin Ticket To Ride: EXC
- CH Love-Dane`s Ego-Asseri: Very Good
- CH Neibade`s April Aramis: Very Good
- CH Pollysilk Amadeus Myster: Very Good
- CH Pollysilk Atom Going Toe-To-Toe: Very Good
- CH Tango Iz Doma Kunets: Very Good
- CH Zalzoon`s Ray Charles: Very Good
- CH Majpl`s Aragon Prince Of Thives: Good

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absebtees
- CH Davydovin Black Oscar: Very Good 1

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
11 entries 3 absentees
- Indigo Iz Doma Kunets: EXC 1 - JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2014
- Baumeister Lakritze: EXC 2
- Crea Diem Maja: EXC 3
- Strongfort Love At First Night: EXC 4
- Baueister Lutscher: EXC
- Crea Diem Jackie: EXC
- Dreamberry Claudia Cardinale: Very Good
- Zarosan Gimma: Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female

5 entries 0 absentees
- Laroussu`s Kit Kat: EXC 1
- Huliganka Iz Doma Kunets Good
- Velvet Dandy`s Nalle Maja: Good
- Zalzoon`s Siiri Angerkoski: Good
- Wildhairwanda: Sufficient

OPEN CLASS - Female
6 entries 0 absentees
- Orlock Viva La Vita: EXC 1,
1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - WORLD WINNER 2014
- Airescot Planned Pleasure: EXC 2,
2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
- Nikoletta Iz Doma Kunets: EXC 3
- Hedda Hopper V Tani Kazari: EXC 4
- Hamlock Shine A Little Love: EXC
- Petit Bomond Perfecta: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female

7 entries 0 absentees
- CH Sweet Sheeks V Tani Kazari: EXC 1
- CH YB`s You Go Girl At Velvet Dandy: EXC 2
- CH Rantapuolen Wenla: EXC 3
- CH Caudatus Judy Jungle: Very Good 4
- CH Imrun`s Northern Star To Majpl: Very Good
- CH Hope Diamond V Tani Kazari: Very Good
- CH Viacirka Monkey Face: Very Good

VETERAN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- CH Davydovin Iron Lady Wiwi: Very Good 1
- CH Seibrin Isabella: Good

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- V Tani Kazari: BOB-breeder

BACE
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalsoon`s Mannerheim/Zalzoon Siiri Angerkoski: BOB-brace




SHOW IN JÖNKÖPING, SWEDEN 3rd AUGUST

          Judge: Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden
                 4 Affenpinschere entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- BALTICW-13 Spunky Monkey Jazz: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH NOW-13 Caudatus Judy Jungle: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 2, CQ, 2BF, Res.CACIB





SHOW IN JÖNKÖPING, SWEDEN 2nd AUGUST

          Judge: Ekaterina Senashenko, Russia
                 7 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- BALTICW-13 Spunky Monkey Jazz: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB
- Spunky Monkey Disco: Very Good
- Schnaffentangens Walk On Harley: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
-
CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CACIB
- FI EST CH Tastaway`s Rumble In The Jungle: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH NOW-13 Caudatus Judy Jungle: EXC 1, C
Q, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 2, CQ, 2BF, Res.CACIB




SHOW IN JÖNKÖPING, SWEDEN 1st AUGUST

          Judge: Leni Finne, Finland
          7 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- BALTICW-13 Spunky Monkey Jazz: EXC 1
- Spunky Monkey Disco: EXC 2
- Schnaffentangens Walk On Harley: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
- FI EST CH Tastaway`s Rumble In The Jungle: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH NOW-13 Caudatus Judy Jungle: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONALE
-CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 2




SHOW IN RANSÄTER, SWEDEN 26th JULY

         Judge: Göran Bodegaard, Sweden
         Puppy judge: Eva Nielsen, Sweden
           11 Affenpinschere entereD

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: 1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, CAC
- Pedigree`s Born Surviver: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH FIW-12 NOW-11 NORDW-13 Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG
- CAN CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 2, CQ, 4BM, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
- NO CH Pedigree`s A`Odin: EXC 3

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- S CH Orlock Darvell: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, BOB-veteran, 1BIS-veteran

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- SEJW-13 Orlock Viva La Vita: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
- NO CH Pedigree`s Ayla: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION
- CIB NORDIC CH NV-12: Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 2



SHOW IN MOSS, NORWAY 26th JULY

          Judge: John Muldon
      2 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Laroussu`s Jomla Jump: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS




SHOW IN SKIEN, NORWAY 13th JULY


          Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal
                 6 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Heartbeat Edition: 1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild All In: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, BOB-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Walk On Harley: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Play With Fire: EXC 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female

1 entry 0 absentees

- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, BOS





SHOW IN VAALER, NORWAY 12th JULY

          Judge: Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
                  1 Affenpinschere entered



INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: Very Good



SHOW IN VAALER, NORWAY 12th JULY

          Judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi, Italy
              3 Affenpinschere entered



PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Rantapuolen M Monroe: 1, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CAN CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB






SHOW IN SKIEN, NORWAY 12th JULY



          Judge: Dagmar Klein, Germany
            6 Affenpinschere entered



PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Heartbeat Edition: 1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild All In: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, BOB-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Walk On Harley: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Play With Fire: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, BOS




SHOW IN SKIEN, NORWAY 11th JULY


          Judge: George Schogol, Georgia
              6 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Heartbeat Edition: 1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild All In: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, BOB-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Walk On Harley: EXC 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB, 4BIG

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Play With Fire: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female

1 entry 0 absentees

- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, BOS



SHOW IN PÄRNU, ESTONIA 6th JULY

          Judge: Yana Gavrilova, Russia
             3 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASSS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- EE LT LV BALT JCH FIJW-13 LTJW-14 BALTJW-14 EEW-14 EEJW-14
Dreamberry Claudia Cardianle: EXC 1, 2BF, CAC, Res.CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- FI EE LV CH EE LT LV BALT JCH TLNJW-13 EEJW-13 Baumeister Jungfrau: EXC 1, 3BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- FI EE LV LT BALT CH EE LT LV BALT JCH BALTJW-12
Airescot Black-Eyed Susan: EXC 1, 1BF, CACIB, BOB - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONALE BEAUTY



SHOW IN PÄRNU, ESTONIA 5th JULY

          Judge: Viktoras Avtusko, Lithuania
                3 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASSS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- EE LT LV BALT JCH FIJW-13 LTJW-14 BALTJW-14 EEW-14 EEJW-14
Dreamberry Claudia Cardianle: EXC 1, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- FI EE LV CH EE LT LV BALT JCH TLNJW-13 EEJW-13 Baumeister Jungfrau: EXC 1, 2BF, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- FI EE LV LT BALT CH EE LT LV BALT JCH BALTJW-12
Airescot Black-Eyed Susan: EXC 1, 3BF




AFFENSPECIAL 2014 IN AULI, NORWAY 29th JUNE



This is an inofficial show so it is no CQ or CAC but HP = CQ quality

           Judge: Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norway
                  31 Affenpinschere entered


BEST IN SHOW: Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango
BOS: Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester
BIS Puppy: Darkle Diamond Tamara
BOS Puppy:
To Good To Be True Casey
BIS Junior: Manowar Betty Boop
BOS Junior: A Little Norwegian Sensation
BIS Intermediate: Affentassens Celtic Lucifer
BOS Intermediate: Imrun`s Pussy Galore

BIS Veteran: Darkle Dishily Dishevelled
BOS Veteran: Schnaffentangens Nille
BIS Still Going Strong:
Konishiki Blackberry Way
BOS Still Going Strong: Schnaffentangens Top Alfa

BIS Breeder: Kennel Schnaffentangen
BIS Progeny: Darkle Dishily Dishevelled
BEST HEAD AND EXPRESSION: Airescot Good Will
Best Coordinated Couple: A Little Norwegian Sensation & Hege K. Nilsen
The Shows Happiest Dog: Majpls Special Ordered Siri
BIS Brace:
Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango & Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- To Good To Be True Casey: 1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
5 entries 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: 1-1, BIS-puppy
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: 1-2
- Majpls Special Ordered Siri: 1-3
- Rantapuolen M Monroe: 1-4
- For Your Eyes Only Indy: 1-5

JUNIOR CLASS -  Male

1 entry 0 absentees
- A Little Norwegian Sensation: 1, BOS-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: 1-1, BIS-intermediate
- Schnaffentangens Walk On Harley: 1-2
- Affentassens Celtic Loui: 1-3

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Fire Fighter: 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
5 entries 0 absentees
- N S CH Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango: 1-1, HP, 1BM, BIS
- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH DKV-11 LVW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: 1-2, HP, 3BM
- N CH Airescot Good Will: 1-3, HP
- CA CH Ryzann Ferlin Hampton Rondavoo: 1-4, HP
- N CH Neibade`s April Alp: 1-5

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH NW-08 Darkle Dishily Dishevelled: 1, HP, 2BM, BIS-veteran

STILL GOING STRONG CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORDIC FIN CH NORDW-04 NW-04KBHW-05 SW-08 NVW-11
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1, HP, 4BM, BIS-still going strong

JUNIOR CLASS - Female

1 entry 0 absentees
- Manowar Betty Boop: 1, BIS-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Imrun`s Pussy Galore: 1, BOS-intermediate

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Ronja Røverdatters Carmen: 1, HP

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: 1-1, HP, 1BF, BOS
- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: 1-2, HP, 2BF
- N S CH Black-Diamond Shani girl: 1-3, HP, 4BF

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- INT NORDIC CH SW-07 Schnaffentangens Nille: 1, HP, 3BF, BOS-veteran

STILL GOING STRONG - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N DK LT LV SH NVW-12 Schnaffentangens Top Alfa: 1, HP, BOS-still going strong

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- Kennel Schnaffentangen 1, BIS-breeders

PROGENY CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- Darkle Dishily Dishevelled 1, BIS-progeny

BRACE
3 entries 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango & Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: 1, BIS-brace
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer & Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: 2
- Neibade`s April Alp & Imrun`s Pussy Galore: 3




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN PORI, FINLAND

          Judge: Markku Kipinä, Finland
           6 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Baumeister Lakritze: 1, HP. BOB-puppy

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Pollysilk Amadeus Myster: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS

INTEREDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Ella Eronen: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF, CAC, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Baumeister Ingwer: EXC 1, CQ, CACIB, BOB - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONALE BEAUTY

VETERAN CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
- Seibrin Isabella: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, BOB-veteran





INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN DRAMMEN, NORWAY 1st JUNE

          Judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
              19 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild All In: 1, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: 1, BOS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild P.S. I Love You: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Hugo Boss: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM, Res.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
5 entries 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH SEW-12 Urax Muffin: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
- N CH Pedigree`s A`odin: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM, Res.CACIB
- CIB NORDIC BALTIC CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: Very Good
- NORDIC CH NOW-13 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: Sufficient
- N SE CH Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango: 0

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Barecho Amarone: EXC 1

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- BALTICW-2013 Airescot Selfmade Sophie: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
- NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- HELSINKIJW-12 Velvet Dandy`s Nib: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
- CIB NORDIC CH NW-12 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF
- N CH Black-Diamond Shani Girl: EXC 2

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 1 absentees



ESTONIAN WINNER SHOW 31st MAY

         Judge: Jelena Kruus, Estonia
          10 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Baumeister Lakritze: 1, BOB-puppy 4BIS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Babe Ruth V Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3BIG - ESTONIAN WINNER 2014

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- INT BALTIC CH Neibade`s April Aramis: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CACIB
- CH Pollysilk Alfons De La Russie: EXC 2

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC 1 CQ, 3BM, Vet.CAC, BOS-veteran - ESTONIAN VETERAN WINNER 2014

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 enty 0 absentees
- Dreamberry Claudia Cardinale: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, Jun.CAC, BOS - ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2014 & ESTONIAN WINNER 2014

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Baumeister Jungfrau: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF, CAC, CACIB - NEW FINNISH, ESTONIAN AND LATVIAN CHAMPION

VETERAN CLASS - Female

1 entry 0 absentees
- INT CH Seibrin Isabella: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Vet.CAC, BOB-veteran, ESTONIAN VETERAN WINNER 2014

BRACE
1 entry 0 absentees
- Neibade`s April Aramis & Dreamberry Claudia Cardinale: 1



PINSCHER SPECIAL SHOW IN DRAMMEN, NORWAY 31st MAY

          Judge: Terje Lindstrom, Norway
              13 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Oceanwild All In: 1, BOB-puppy, 2BIS-puppy
- Oceanwild Limited Edition: 1-2

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: 1, BOS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM, Res.CAC, BOB-junior, 2BIS-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild P.S. I Love You: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Hugo Boss: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB, 2BIS

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- N CH Pedigree`s A`odin: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM
- NORDIC CH SEW-12 Urax Muffin: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- BALTICW-2013 Airescot Selfmade Sophie: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC
- NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entryies 1 absentees
- N CH Black-Diamond Shani Girl: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS - NEW NORWEGIAN & SWEDISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees




NATIONAL SHOW AT GAALAASBANEN, NORWAY 25th MAY

              Judge: Harry Tast, Finland
   Judge for puppies: Bente Bjerkaas, Norway
              7 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
2 entries o absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: 1-1, BOB-puppy
- For Your Eyes Only Indy: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Loui : EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOS
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Black-Diamond Shani Girl: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF, Res.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF





NATIONAL SHOW AT GAALAASBANEN, NORWAY 24th MAY

              Judge: Leni Finne, Finland
   Judge for puppies: Jon Atle Andresen, Norway
    Group & BIS judge puppies: Vincent O`Brian
              7 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
2 entries o absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 1BIG-puppy, 3BIS-puppy
- For Your Eyes Only Indy: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Affentassens Celtic Loui : EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB
- Affentassens Celtic Lucifer: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NJW-13 DKJW-13 Affentassens Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Black-Diamond Shani Girl: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NORDIC CH Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF





NATIONAL SHOW IN ROGALAND 13th APRIL

           Judge: Inese Pablaka, Latvia
   Judge for puppies: Frode Jevne, Norway
          Group judge: Wera Hübenthal
            6 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild All In: 1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Queen of Hearts: 1, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild P.S. I Love You: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB, 4BIG

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- WW-08 INT N S DK NORDIC CH NJW-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, BOS-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Oceanwild African Queen: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, BOB-veteran



NATIONAL SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 29th MARCH

         Judge: Kitty Sjong, Denmark
               5 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 months - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Heritage Of Lotta: 1

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 months - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- A Little Norwegian Sensation: KIP

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 months - Female

2 entries 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: 1/1, BOB-puppy
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: 1/2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- DKJW-13 NJW-13 Affentassen`s Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB




NATIONAL SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 29th MARCH

         Judge: Rob Douma, Holland
         8 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 months - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
-
Schnaffentangens Heritage Of Lotta: 1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 months - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- Darkle Diamond Tamara: 1/1, BOB-puppy
- Schnaffentangens Heiress Of Lotta: 1/2
- Majpls Special Ordered Siri: 1/3

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
-
DKJW-13 NJW-13 Affentassen`s Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB
- Imrun`s Puppy Galore: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- NO DK LT LV NOVW-12 Schnaffentangens Top Alfa: EXC 1, BOB-veteran




INTERNATIONL SHOW IN RIGA, LATVIA 23rd MARCH

         Judge: Natalia Sedykh, Russia
                9 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entries 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Induna Step Out In Style: EXC 1, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- FIN CH Zalzoon`s Ray Charles: EXC 1, 2BM, Res.CACIB

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CIB FIN EE RU CH Davidovin Black Oscar: EXC 1, 3BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Dreamberry Claudia Cardinale: EXC 1, 3BF, Junior CAC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Siri Angerkoski: EXC 1, 4BF
- Huliganka Is Doma Kunets: EXC 2, 5BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Flirt With Fire: EXC 1, 1BF, CACIB,  BOS


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- EE CH Schegolikha Is Doma Kunets: EXC 1, 2BF, Res.CACIB




LATVIAN WINNER IN RIGA 22nd MARCH

          Judge: Svante Frisk, Sweden
            9 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
- Induna Step Out In Style: EXC 1, 3BM, - LATVIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2014
- Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- FIN CH Zalzoon`s Ray Charles: EXC 1, 2BM - LATVIAN WINNER 2014

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CIB FIN EE RU CH Davidovin Black Oscar: EXC 1, 1BM, BOS - LATVIAN VETERAN WINNER 2014

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Flirt With Fire: EXC 1, 1BF, BOB - LATVIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2014
- Zalzoon`s Siri Angerkoski: EXC 2
- Dreamberry Claudia Cardinale: EXC 3

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Huliganka Is Doma Kunets: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- EE CH Schegolikha Is Doma Kunets: EXC 1, 2BF, LATVIAN WINNER 2014





INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN KRISTIANSAND,
NORWAY 16th MARCH

          Judge: Karl P. Reisinger, Austerich
              12 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Barecho Amaretto: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
- Oceanwild Hugo Boss: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, Res.CAC
- Oceanwild P.S. I Love You: Very Good
- Gustoff`s Cesar: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB - NEW NORWEGIAN & SWEDISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH Pedigree`s A`odin: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Oceanwild African Queen: Very Good
- Laroussu`s Kit Kat: Sufficient

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
- DK CH Viacirka`s Monkey Face: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONALE BEAUTY & NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
- S N CH Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: EXC 2, CQ, 2BF, Res.CACIB
- N CH Gustoff`s Black Beauty: EXC 3, CQ, 3BF





NATIONAL SHOW IN TALLINN, ESTONIA 2nd MARCH

          Judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Finland
      BIS-puppy judge: Helin Kasuk-Tenson, Estonia
                    3 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Baumeister Lakritze: 1 HP, BOB-puppy, 4BIS-puppy

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Tiny Black Trolls Casanova: EXC 1, 1BM, CAC, BOS

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Seibrin Isabella: EXC 1, 1BF, BOB-vet, BOB




NATIONAL SHOW IN TALLINN, ESTONIA 1st MARCH

          Judge: Helin Kasuk-Tenson, Estonia
     BIS-puppy judge: Aake Cronander, Sweden
                    3 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Baumeister Lakritze: 1 HP, BOB-puppy, 1BIS-puppy

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Tiny Black Trolls Casanova: EXC 1, 1BM, CAC, BOS

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Seibrin Isabella: EXC 1, 1BF, BOB-vet, BOB - NEW ESTONIAN VETERAN CHAMPION





NATIONAL SHOW IN NARVA, ESTONIA 26th JANUARY

          Judge: Tijana Konrad, Serbia
           6 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Zalzoon`s Mannerheim: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, BOS-junior

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Darik Mazasis Augintinis: EXC 1, CQ, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
- Huliganka Iz Doma Kunec: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF, BOB-junior
- Dreamberry Claudia Caedinale: EXC 2, CQ, 4BF, JuniorCAC

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Ofelia Iz Doma Kunec: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- CH Pamela Anderson Iz Doma Kunec: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF



SHOW AT EXPORAMA, NORWAY 26th JANUARY

         Judge: Mette Tufte, Norway
          2 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 months - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Manowar Betty Boop: 1-1, 1, BOB-puppy

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Ronja Roverdater Carmen: Very Good


SHOW AT EXPORAMA, NORWAY 25th JANUARY

         Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, Holland
                 5 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 months - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- Barecho Amaretto: 1-1, 1, BOB-puppy


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 months - Female

1 entry 0 absentees
- Manowar Betty Boop: 1-1, 1, BOS-puppy

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
- N CH Pedigree`s A`odin: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- DKJW-13 NJW-13 Affentassen`s Celtic Lille Lucia: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
- Ronja Roverdater Carmen: EXC 1