home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM 2011 SEPTEMBER - DECEMBER

SHOW RESULTS 2011

Here you find an explanation for all the Nordic
countries` new prize system and the definition for it.



SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 30th DECEMBER

          Judge: Denis Kuzelj, Cyprus
           9 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree A`s Odin: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Northern Light Bjarne: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
N SE CH Gustoff`s Buster: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
5 entries 1 absentees
Pedigree`s Aila: EXC 1, 2BF, Res.CAC
Schnaffentangens Zoom In Zara: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF
Black-Diamond Shani Girl: EXC 3
Imrun`s Helga Hufflepuff: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS



NORDIC WINNER IN SWEDEN 11th DECEMBER

          Judge: Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Sweden
                 17 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Friendly: EXC 1 - NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2011

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
NW-11 Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, Res.CAC
Urax Muffin: EXC 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Snow Racer: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM. CAC, Res.CACIB
Caudatus Mauritius: Sufficient
Airescot Raincoat: Disqualified

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

NORD CH FINW-09-10 NW-10 NORDW-09 SEW-10
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - NORDIC WINNER 2011
SE CH Airescot Good Fellow: EXC 2, CQ, 4BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Panzee: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF, Res.CAC - NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2011
Schnaffentangens Zoom In Zara: EXC 2
Tiny Black Trolls Betty Boop: Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
NW-11 Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, CAC, Res.CACIB
Urax Maräng: Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Gremrands Ammit: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
SE CH Airescot Summer Temptation: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - NORDIC WINNER 2011
S DK VDH VDHJ D CH SiegerLeipzig-10 JSiegerLeipzig-09 JSiegerRostock-09
Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: EXC 2
SE CH Airescot Goody Goody: Very Good



NORWEGIAN WINNER SHOW
IN LILLESTROM 27th NOVEMBER

           Judge: ElinaHaapaniemi, Finland
 Group judge: Peter J.M. Montfoort, Holland
               28 Affenpinschere entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS -Male
5 entries 1 absentees
Velvet Dandy Datranjang: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3BIG
- NORWEGIAN WINNER 2011

Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 2
Imrun`s Northern Light Bjarne: Very Good
Majpl`s Aragon Pince Of Thives: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
Manowar Axl Bellow: EXC 1
DKW-11 Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: Very Good
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
6 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC SE CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CACIB
N CH Oceanwild To Fast For You: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM
N SE CH JWW-10 Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 3, CQ, 4BM
N CH Airescot Good Will: EXC 4, CQ
N CH Gustoff`s Buster: EXC
N CH Neibade`s April Alp: EXC

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT NORD FIN CH NORDW-NW-04 KBHW-05 SW-08 Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, BOB-veteran - NORWEGIAN VETERAN WINNER 2011

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
4 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Zoom In Zara: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF, Res.CAC
- NORWEGIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2011

Black-Diamond Shani Girl: Very Good
Oceanwild Almost Famous: Very Good
Black-Sapphire Sara: Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
4 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NORWEGIAN WINNER 2011
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 2, CQ
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 3
Kariva`s Ida Caroline: Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
N CH NORDW-10 NORDJW-10 Airescot Summer Fascination: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CACIB
N CH Gustoff`s Anastasia: EXC 2, CQ, 4BF




SHOW IN KONGSBERG, NORWAY 12th NOVEMBER

         Judge: Gunnar Nymann, Denmark
            4 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Charlie Kalle Av Vislien: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: EXC 1
Bonnie Av Vislien: Good




DANISH WINNER SHOW IN HERNING 6th NOVEMBER

          Judge: Lisbet Ramsing, Denmark
              9 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Timbvati: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, Res.CAC

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOS - DANISH WINNER 2011

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
SE DK CH SiegerRostock-11 Darkle Double Tongued: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CACIB
Lakritznaze Django: Exc 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, CAC, Res.CACIB
Kariva`s Ida Laika: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF, Res.CAC
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 3

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB SE DK SiegerRostock-10 Laroussu`s Yoga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB
- DANISH WINNER 2011



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN HERNING,
DENMARK 5th NOVEMBER

          Judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
         Group judge: Kenneth Edh, Sweden
              9 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Timbvati: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
SE CH SiegerRostock-11 Darkle Double Tongued: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3BIG
- NEW DANISH CHAMPION

Lakritznaze Django: Exc 2, CQ, 2BM, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Kariva`s Ida Laika: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 3

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
SE SiegerRostock-10 Laroussu`s Yoga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - NEW DANISH CHAMPION & CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VÄXJÖ,
SWEDEN 4th NOVEMBER

          Judge: Jahan Stääv, Sweden
           11 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus King of Zulu: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Chumster: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM

OPEN CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Tyrone: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

NORD CH FINW-09-10 NW-10 NORDW-09 SEW-10
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 4BIG
CIB DK PL CH SiegerRostock-10 Laroussu`s Zircon: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM, Res.CAC

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Panzee: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, CAC, Res.CACIB
Caudatus Masai Mara: EXC 2
Tiny Black Troll`s Belinda: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
S DK VDH VDHJ D CH SiegerLeipzig-10 JSiegerLeipzig-09 JSiegerRostock-09
Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY
CIB DK SE PL CH SiegerRostock-11 Laroussu`s Xtreme: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
SE DK VDH D VDHJ DKKLB CH SiegerLeipzig-11 SiegerRostock-09 JSiegerLeipzig-08
DKKLBW-08 Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: EXC 3



SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 30th OCTOBER

         Judge: Antonio De Lorenzo, Norway
                  4 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s Aila: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees



SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 29th OCTOBER

         Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen, Norway
                  4 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s Aila: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees



SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 23rd OCTOBER

         Judge: Jean Lawless, Ireland
           3 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Black-Sapphire Sara: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB
Kariva`s Ida Caroline: Very Good




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN
ROSTOCK, GERMANY 8th OCTOBER

          Judge: Mette Tufte, Norway
            5 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
S CH Darkle Double Tongued: V1, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CH Lakritznase Django: V1, 2BM, Res.CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
CIB S DK PL CH Laroussu`s Xtreme: V1, 1BF, CAC, CACIB
S DK VDH VDHJ DKKLB CH SiegerRostock-09 SiegerLeipzig-09 Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: Sg2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
S DK D CH Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: V1, 2BF, Res.CACIB




NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN HAMAR 8th OCTOBER

         Judge: Marja Talvitie, Finland
           11 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 1 absentees
N CH Oceanwild To Fast For You: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
N S CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 2
N CH Neibade`s April Alp: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Kariva`s Ida Caroline: Very Good
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: Very Good
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
NORDW-10 NORDJW-10 Airescot Summer Fascination: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION



SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 2nd OCTOBER

          Judge: C.V. Sudarsan, India
          12 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s A`odin: 1, HP, 1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Pedigree`s Aila: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy
Pedigree`s Atilla: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Bellman Av Vislien: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
N S CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB
N CH Neibade`s April Alp: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Black-Diamond Shani Girl: Very Good
Black- Sapphire Sara: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Imrun`s Suloinene Seija Korialta: Very Good


 
SHOW IN BJERRINGBRO, DENMARK 18th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Lois Texiera, Portugal
            5 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Viacirkas Monkey Face: 1, HP, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Timbvati: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
PL CH SiegerRostock-10 Laroussu`s Zircon: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB - NEW DANISH CHAMPION AND CHAMPION INERNATIONAL BEAUTY


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Kariva`s Ida Laika: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
S PL CH Laroussu`s Xtreme: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NEW DANISH CHAMPION AND CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY



SHOW IN MOSS, NORWAY 18th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Dagmar Klein, Romania
             10 Affenpinscere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s A`odin: 1, HP, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s Aila: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Zoom In Zara: 1, 2,  HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
N S CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absetees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC



SHOW IN MOSS, NORWAY 17th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Zorica Salijevic, Sweden
     Group judge:
Zorica Salijevic, Sweden
               8 Affenpinscere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s A`odin: 1, HP, BOB-puppy, BIG1-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s Aila: 1, HP, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Zoom In Zara: 1, 2,  HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
N S CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB, BIG3

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absetees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC



NATIONAL SHOW IN SOFIERO, SWEDEN 11th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Evert Weldraaijer, Netherland
                   6 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Serengeti: EXC 1

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Luke Skywalker: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, Res.CAC

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Xplosiv: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Edna E`Mode: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
S DK D CH Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, BOB
S CH Laroussu`s Xtreme: EXC 2




NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN ROGALAND 10th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Mette Tufte, Norway
           13 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
Neibade`s April Alp: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, Res.CACIB - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
Bellini Av Vislien: Very Good
Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 1 absentees
N CH Oceanwild To Fast For You: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Cichlas Incredible India Affen: EXC 1
Oceanwild Almost Famous: EXC 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
5 entries 1 absentees
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
NORDW-10 NORDJW-10 Airescot Summer Fascination: EXC 2, 2BF, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Neibade`s Vernum Imrun`s Vaar: Very Good
Oceanwild Flying Solo: Good



NATIONAL SHOW IN DRAMMEN, NORWAY 4th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Antonio Di Lorenzo, Norway
               9 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s A`odin: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Pedigree`s Atilla: 1-1, HP, BOS-puppy
Pedigree`s Aila: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, CAC, 2BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
N S CH Gustoff`s Buster: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB
N S CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC

OPEN CLASS -  Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: EXC



NATIONAL SHOW IN DRAMMEN, NORWAY 3rd SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Marek Lewandowski, Poland
    Group judge: Marek Lewandowski, Poland 
               11 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Pedigree`s A`odin: 1, HP, 1, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Affentassens Black-M Oscar: 1, HP, 2

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Pedigree`s Aila: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy
Pedigree`s Atilla: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, CAC, 2BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
N S CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB, 4BIG

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 2 CQ, 2BF, Res.CAC
Kariva`s Ida Caroline: EXC 3, CQ, 4BF

OPEN CLASS -  Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: EXC 2, CQ