home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM 2011 JUNE-AUGUST

SHOW RESULTS 2011

Here you find an explanation for all the Nordic
countries` new prize system and the definition for it.



NATIONAL SHOW IN BACKAMO, SWEDEN 28th AUGUST

          Judge: Dodo Sandahl, Sweden
            6 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Serengeti: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Manowar Axl Bellow: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOS
Schnaffentangens Made To Match: Good


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, 2bm, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VISBY, SWEDEN 28th AUGUST

            Judge: Kurt Nilsson, Sweden
 Groupjudge: Petra Junehall, Sweden
              7 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: 1, HP, BOB-puppy


OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Gremrands Khonsu: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees

CIB S N DK CH Winterkloud Hector: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Anzolaz Trull: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Gremrands Athena: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
S CH Airescot Summer Temptation: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS



NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN TROMSO 28th AUGUST

          Judge: Michael Forte, Ireland
             7 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
Ing-Sta`s Inka Nobby Buster: EXC 1
Majpl`s Aragon Prince Of Thives: EXC 2
Love- Dane`s Sulo-Sulevi: EXC 3

OPEN CLASS - MALE
1 entry 0 absentees
Neibade`s April Alp: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
N CH Laroussu`s Yahoo: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
F EST RU LIT CH BALTJW Love-Dane`s Pirkka-Pekka: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Northern Star To Majpl: EXC 1



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VISBY, SWEDEN 27th AUGUST

          Judge: Andi Huodono, Indonesia
 Groupjudge: George Kostopoulus, Greece
            6 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: 1, HP, BOB-puppy


CHAMPION CLASS - Male

1 entry 0 absentees

CIB S N DK CH Winterkloud Hector: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 3BIG

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Anzolaz Trull: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Airescot Summer Temptation: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION
Gremrands Athena: EXC 2, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC, R.CACIB




NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN BJERKE, OSLO 21st AUGUST

          Judge: Thord Byström, Sweden
            12 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, R.CAC, R.CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW NORWEGIAN
& SWEDISH CHAMPION

Neibade`s April Alp: EXC 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
N S CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM
N CH Oceanwild It`s Tough To Be A Bug: EXC 2, CQ, 4BM
N CH Airescot Good Will: EXC 3, CQ


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 1, CQ, 4BF
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 2, CQ

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
NORDW-10 NORDJW-10 Airescot Summer Fascination: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB,  BOS
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC, R.CACIB


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF



SHOW IN MOSS,NORWAY 31th JULY

          Judge: Joao Vasco Pocas, Portugal
 Judge for puppies: Rodi Hübenthal, Sweden
       Groupjudge: Soile Bister, Finland
               4 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Affentassens Black M Oscar: 1 HP, BOS-puppy


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Black-Diamond Shani Girl: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB, 2BIG

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN
RANSÄTER, SWEDEN 31th JULY


          Judge:Thord Byström,Sweden
           27 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Cheerful: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: 1, HP, BOS-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
5 entries 3 absentees
Laroussu`s Dodge Durango: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: EXC 2, CQ

OPEN CLASS - Male
5 entries 0 absentees
JWW-10 N CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, R.CACIB - NEW SWEDISH CH
Gustoff`s Buster: EXC 2, CQ, R.CAC, 3BM
Laroussu`s Zircon: EXC 3,CQ

Neibade`s April Alp: EXC 4
NordJW-10 NordW-10 Airescot Snow Racer: EXC 5

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
NORD CH FINW-09-10 NW-10 NORDW-09 SEW-10
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
N CH Airescot Good Will: EXC 2, CQ

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Urax Maräng: EXC 1
Unicorn King`s Princess Leia: EXC 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Laroussu`s Edna E`Mode: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC,  R.CACIB
Airescot Snow Crystal: EXC 2, CQ

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
FINW-10 Velvet Dandy`s Po: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: EXC 2, CQ

BREEDERS CLASS
3 entries 2 absentees
Kennel Laroussu`s: 1, HP, BOB-breeder



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VEIJEN, DENMARK 31th JULY

          Judge: Ulf Bråthen, Denmark
             5 Affenpinschere entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU BY CH JW-06 BALTW-07-09 KBHW-07 WSTJW-07
Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, R.CAC, R.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absenteesw

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU PL BY RO CH W-05 ESTW-07
Cutefinn`s Amos: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN
RANSÄTER, SWEDEN 30th JULY

          Judge:Torbjörn Skaar,Sweden
            27 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Cheerful: 1, HP, BOS-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Wishful: 1, HP, BOB-puppy


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
5 entries 2 absentees
Laroussu`s Dodge Durango: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, R.CACIB
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: EXC 2, CQ, 4BM
Manowar Axl Below:Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees
NordJW-10 NordW-10 Airescot Snow Racer: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, R.CAC
Neibade`s April Alp: EXC 2, CQ
Laroussu`s Zircon: Very Good
JWW-10 N CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
NORD CH FINW-09-10 NW-10 NORDW-09 SEW-10
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB
N CH Airescot Good Will: Good


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Urax Maräng: EXC 1, CQ
Unicorn King`s Princess Leia: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
4 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Laroussu`s Edna E`Mode: EXC 1, CQ, 4BF
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: Very Good
Kariva`s I`M Born Beautiful: Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
Larouss`s Xtreme: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF
Airescot Snow Crystal: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
FINW-10 Velvet Dandy`s Po: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: Very Good

BREEDERS CLASS
3 entries 2 absentees
Kennel Laroussu`s: 1, HP, BOB-breeder



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VEIJEN, DENMARK 29th JULY

          Judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
             5 Affenpinschere entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU BY CH JW-06 BALTW-07-09 KBHW-07 WSTJW-07
Davydovin Black Oscar: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
S DK CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: 0

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU PL BY RO CH W-05 ESTW-07
Cutefinn`s Amos: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN
RANSÄTER, SWEDEN 29th JULY

          Judge: Petter Fodstad, Norway
            27 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Cheerful: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
5 entries 2 absentees
Laroussu`s Dodge Durango: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: EXC 2, CQ
Manowar Axl Below:Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, R.CACIB
NordJW-10 NordW-10 Airescot Snow Racer: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM, R.CAC
Neibade`s April Alp: EXC 3
JWW-10 N CH Underworld Velvet Dandy: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
NORD CH FINW-09-10 NW-10 NORDW-09 SEW-10
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
N CH Airescot Good Will: Very Good


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Princess Leia: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG
Kariva`s I`M Born Beautiful: Very Good
Laroussu`s Edna E`Mode: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
Larouss`s Xtreme: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF
Airescot Snow Crystal: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
5 entries 1 absentees
N CH Gustoff`s Anastasia: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC, R.CACIB
FINW-10 Velvet Dandy`s Po: EXC 2, CQ, 4BF
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: EXC 3
S CH Larouss`s Yoga: Very Good

BREEDERS CLASS
3 entries 2 absentees
Kennel Laroussu`s: 1, HP, BOB-breeder



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VEIJEN, DENMARK 29th JULY

          Judge: Svend Løvenkjaer, Denmark
             7 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Timbvati: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU BY CH JW-06 BALTW-07-09 KBHW-07 WSTJW-07
Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
S DK CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU PL BY RO CH W-05 ESTW-07
Cutefinn`s Amos: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Kariva`s Ida Laika: EXC 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOB



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VEIJEN, DENMARK 28th JULY

          Judge: Elina Haapaniemi, Finland
             9 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Timbvati: Very Good


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU BY CH JW-06 BALTW-07-09 KBHW-07 WSTJW-07
Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, R.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 1 absentees
S DK CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: Very Good

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB FIN EST LV LT RU PL BY RO CH W-05 ESTW-07
Cutefinn`s Amos: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Kariva`s Ida Laika: EXC 1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - NEW CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY



 
SHOW IN VAALER, NORWAY 16th JULY

          Judge: Zev Trainin, Israel
          3 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Zoom In Zara: 1, HP, BOB-puppy, 3BIG-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentess
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: Very Good




SWEDISH KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN TVAAKER 16th JULY

          Judge: John Williams, Netherland
             13 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Serengeti: EXC 1, CQ

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, CAC

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Darkle Double Tounged: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM, R.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09-10 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB, 2BIG
S CH Airescot Merry Christmas: EXC 2, CQ, 2BM
S DK CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: EXC 3

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Kariva`s I`m Born Beautiful: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees

Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Laroussu`s Disco Dance: EXC 2
Anzolas Trapp: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF




SWEDISH KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN TVAAKER 15th JULY

          Judge: Svante Frisk, Sweden
           15 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Manowar Axl Bellow: EXC 1, CQ, 4BM, CAC
Caudatus Serengeti: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: Very Good


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09-10 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOS
S CH Airescot Merry Christmas: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM, R.CACIB
S DK CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: Very Good

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, BOB-veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees

Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Kariva`s I`m Born Beautiful: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF, R.CAC
Anzolas Trapp: Very Good
Laroussu`s Disco Dance: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
S DK DJ CH Jugendsieger Rostoock & Leipzig 2009
Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB
NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: Very Good



SWEDISH SCHNAUZER PINSCHER
CLUB SHOW IN BORAAS 3rd JULY

          Judge: John R Walsh, Ireland
             14 Affenpinschere entered


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 2, CQ

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Darkle Double Toung: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, R.CAC
Unicorn King`s Gary Cooper: EXC 2, CQ, 4BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09-10 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
4 entries 1 absentees
Kariva`s I`m Born Beautiful: EXC 1, CQ, 4BF
Anzolas Trapp: EXC 2, CQ
Okiras Electra: EXC 3


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: EXC 2, CQ


OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
PL CH Laroussu`s Xtreme: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: EXC 2, CQ, 3BF



NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN TRONDHEIM 3rd JULY

          Judge: Ralf D Campbell, Norway
        Groupjudge: Yvonne Brink, Sweden
               6 Affenpinshere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Majpls Aragon Prince Of Thives: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3BIG

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
N CH Laroussu`s Yahoo: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, R.CACIB
N CH JWW-10 Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 2, CQ, 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: Very Good



SWEDISH SCHNAUZER PINSCHER
CLUB SHOW IN BORAAS 2nd JULY

          Judge: Jens Myrmark, Sweden
             17 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Cheerful: 1, HP, BOB-puppy
Schnaffentangens Lost In The Tango: 2, HP

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Skywalker: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, R.CAC, BOB-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOS
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Darkle Double Toung: Very Good
Unicorn King`s Gary Cooper: Good


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09-10 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: Very Good

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
4 entries 2 absentees
Unicorn King`s Princess Leia: Very Good
Okiras Electra: Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB, 4BIS

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
PL CH Laroussu`s Xtreme: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: Very Good





NORWEGIAN PINSCHER SPECIAL SHOW 25th JUNE

          Judge: Elisabeth Olsen, Norway
             8 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Affentassens Black M Oscar: 1 HP, BOS-puppy


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Black-Diamond Shani Girl: 1, HP, BOB-puppy,
BIS-puppy

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Charlie Kalle Av Vislien: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, CAC

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Bellini Av Vislien: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, R.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
N CH JWW-10 Underworld Velvet Dandy: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, BOB, 2BIS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: EXC 1, BOB-junior, 3BIS-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: EXC 1

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Bonnie Av Vislien: EXC 1




ESTONIAN WINNER SHOW 5th JUNE

          Judge: Martin Croeser,South Africa
                 6 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
SI LT LV EE JCH EUJW-10 LTW-11 LVJW-11
Mambo Jambo v Tani Kazari: EXC 1, 2BM, R.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
EST LV LIT BALT CH BALT LV EST LIT RU BLR JCH
Neibade`s  April Aramis: EXC 1, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - ESTONIAN WINNER 2011
LV BY CH LV BY EE JCH JW-09 Baumeister Faust: EXC 2, 3BM, CAC

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Neibade`s Cameron Cool: EXC 1, 1BF, 1BJF, JUN.CAC 1, BOB-junior - ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2011 & ESTONIAN WINNER 2011

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees

NORDJW-09 FINJW-09 BY EE JCH Neibade`s Vernum Vanilla: EXC 1, 2BF, CAC, CACIB - NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION
CIB SE EE FI LT LV CH JWW-08 Seibrin Kokao: EXC 2, 3BF, R.CACIB



NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN DRAMMEN 5th JUNE

         Judge: Kitty Sjong, Denmark
          11 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: EXC 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Bellini Av Vislien: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, R.CAC, CACIB
Neibade`s April Alp: Very Good

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran


JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
NORDW-10 NORDJW-10 Airescot Summer Fascination: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB,  BOS
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC, R.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
NORDIC  CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: EXC 1, CQ, 3BF




INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN VÄNERSBORG, SWEDEN 4th JUNE

          Judge: Karl-Erik Johanson, Sweden
                9 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Caudatus Serengeti: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: EXC 1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB
Unicorn King`s Luke Skywalker: EXC 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Merry Christmas: EXC 1, CQ, 2BM, R.CAC, CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: EXC 1, CQ, 3BM, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Unicorn King`s Princess Leia: Very Good

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Strongfort Koala: EXC 1, CQ, 2BF, R.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N DK CH KBHW-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo CharlotTE: EXC 1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS - NEW SWEDISH and NORDIC CHAMPION