home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM 2010 NOVEMBER-DECEMBER

SHOW RESULTS 2010



SHOW AT LETOHALLEN IN EIDSVOLL,
NORWAY 29th DECEMBER

          Judge: Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
                 11 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Helga Hufflepuff: 1-1, BOB-puppy


JUNIOR CLASS - Male

2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: 1-1, HP
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

JWW-10 Underworld Velvet Dandy: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS
N CH Airescot Good Will: 1-2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: 1-1, HP
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entries 0 absentees
N DK CH KBHV-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOB


VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
INT NORDIC CH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 2

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Kennel Schnaffentangen: 1, HP, BOB-breeder



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN STOCKHOLM,
SWEDEN 18 DECEMBER

          Judge: Bo Skalin, Sweden
      Group judge: Bo Skalin, Sweden
                  19 Affenpinschere

JUNIOR CLASS - Males
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC
NORDJW-10 NORDW-10 Airescot Snow Racer: 1-2, CQ, RES.BM
Anzolas Tripp: 1-3, CQ

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
5 entries 1 absentees
Underworld Velvet Dandy: 1-1, CQ, 4BM
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-2, CQ
Airescot Raincoat: 2
Caudatus Mauritius: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

NORDIC CH EUJW FINW-09-10 NORDICW-09
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG

CIB S N DK CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-2, CQ, 3BM, RES.CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
Anzolas Trapp: 1-2, HP
Kariva`s Born Beautiful: 1-3, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
Airescot Summer Temptation: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 1-2, CQ, 4BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Raindrop: 1-1, CQ, RES.BF
Okiras Mercedez: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
S CH NORDICJW-06 NORDICW-06 Orlock Muntenia: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, RES.CACIB



WINNER SHOW 2010 IN HELSINKI,
FINLAND 12th DECEMBER

          Judge: Rob Douma, Netherland
        Group judge: Soile Bister, Finland
           16 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Mambo Jambo v Tani Kazari: EXC1, 2BM, CAC - JUNIOR WINNER 2010
Love-Dane`s Arttu-Sakari: EXC2, 4BM, RES.CAC

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Cofton Elijah For Balata: EXC1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC CH EUJW FINW-09-10 NORDICW-09
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: EXC1, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 1BIG - WINNER 2010
NORDIC CH KBHW-10 Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: EXC2, 3BM, RES.CACIB
CIB FIN EE RU LT CH Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC3

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
Rantapuolen Wenla: EXC1, 4BF, RES.CAC - JUNIOR WINNER 2010
Zarosan April: EXC2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Neibade`s Vernum Vanilla: EXC1, 3BF, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
5 entries 1 absentees
FIN S CH Velvet Dandy`s Po: EXC1, 1BF, CACIB, BOS - WINNER 2010
CIB FIN LT CH JMV-08 EUJW-08 LTJW-08 Seibrin Kokako: EXC2, 2BF, RES.CACIB
INT NORDIC CH Svarta Tassens Viv: EXC3
INT NORDIC CH Rosara Rock Chic At Ingerdorm: EXC4

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
FIN S CH W-05 PMW-05 W-06 Davydovin Iron Lady Wiwi: EXC1, BOB-veteran




FINNISH WINNER SHOW 2010
IN HELSINKI, 11th DECEMBER

          Judge: Annelie Alftan, Finland
           14 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Mambo Jambo v Tani Kazari: Very Good
Love-Dane`s Arttu-Sakari: Good

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
N DK CH KBHW-10 Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: EXC1, 2BM, CAC, RES.CACIB
 - NEW FINNISH CH
Cofton Elijah For Balata: EXC2, 4BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzerico v Tani Kazari: EXC1, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - FINNISH WINNER 2010
CIB FIN EE RU LT CH Davydovin Black Oscar: EXC2, 3BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Zarosan April: VERY GOOD 1
Avantgarde Snow Moon: VERY GOOD 2
Rantapuolen Wenla: VERY GOOD 3

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
5 entries 1 absentees
CIB FIN LT CH JMV-08 EUJW-08 LTJW-08 Seibrin Kokako:
EXC1, 1BF, CACIB,BOS - FINNISH WINNER 2010
S CH Velvet Dandy`s Po: EXC2, 2BF, CAC, RES.CACIB - NEW FINNISH CH
INT NORDIC CH Rosara Rock Chic At Ingerdorm: EXC3
INT NORDIC CH Svarta Tassens Viv: EXC4



NORDIC WINNER SHOW IN LILLESTROM,
NORWAY 27th  NOVEMBER

          Judge: Rudi Hübenthal, Sweden
            31 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
5 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Snow Racer: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB - JUNIOR NORDIC WINNER 2010
   & NORDIC WINNER 2010
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-2, CQ, 3BM
Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: 1-3, HP
Charlie Kalle Av Vislien: 1-4
Imrun`s Northern Light Bjarne: 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
JWW-10 Underworld Velvet Dandy: 1-1, CQ, 4BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Famous Eight Athos: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
8 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CACIB

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ
N CH Oceanwild To Fast For You: 1-3, CQ
CIB FIN EE RU LT CH Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-4, CQ
CIB S N DK CH Winterkloud Hector: 1
N CH Airescot Good Will: 1
NORD CH NORDICJW-06 WW-08 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 2
N CH Oceanwild It`s Tough To Be A Bug: 2

JUNIOR CLASS - Females
9 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Fascination: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS - JUNIOR NORDIC WINNER
   & NORDIC WINNER
Airescot Summer Temptation: 1-2, CQ, 2BF
EJW-10 Zarosan April: 1-3, HP
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: 1-4
Celina Wirothi Av Vislien: 1
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: 1
Airescot Rainbow: 2
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 2
Kariva`s Ida Caroline: 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Neibade`s Vernum Imrun`s Vaar: 2
Oceanwild Flying Solo: 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Suloinen Seija Korialta: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
4 entries 1 absentees
N DK CH KBHV-09-10 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 3 BF, CACIB
S CH NORDICJW-06 NORDICW-06 Orlock Muntenia: 1-2, CQ, 4BF, RES.CACIB
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 2

BREEDERS CLASS
2 entries 1 absentees
Kennel Airescot: 1, HP
 


SHOW AT STORD, NORWAY 14th NOVEMBER

          Judge: Wera Hübenthal, Sweden
     Group judge: Terje Lindstrom, Norway
              6 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Luna Lovegood: 1-1, BOB-puppy

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Oceanwild To Fast For You: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB, 3BIG - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 1-2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Fascination: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Little Princess Freya: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: 1-1, CQ, 2BF



SHOW IN KONGSBERG, NORWAY 13th NOVEMBER

          Judge: Juan Carrera Nevada, Spain
                3 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees




INT. SHOW IN VÄXJÖ, SWEDEN 7th NOVEMBER

          Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson, Sweden
                    20 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Dodge Durango: 1, HP, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTSH - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Kariva`s I`m Born Beautiful: 1

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
Airescot Snow Racer: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC
Anzolas Tripp: 1-2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Gremrands Aiolos: 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 1 absentees
Darkle Double Tongued: 1-1, CQ, 4BM
Gremrands Khonsu: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG

INT NORD CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-2, CQ, 3BM, RES.CACIB
S CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: 1-3

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Temptation: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: 1-2, HP
Anzolas Trapp: 1-3

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Caudatus Angola: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Yoga: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CACIB
Gremrands Athena: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees



DANISH WINNER SHOW IN HERNING 7th NOVEMBER

          Judge: Tom Mather, England
            6 Affenpinschere entered


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB

NORDIC CH KBHV-10 Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CH Billy Bongo v Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - DANISH WINNER 2010

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
N DK CH KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1
DK CH Che-Cheta v Tani Kazari: 1-2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Kariva`s Ida Laika: 1-1



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN HERNING,
DENMARK 6th NOVEMBER


          Judge: Luis P. Teixeira, Portugal
            6 Affenpinschere entered


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

NORDIC CH KBHV-10 Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 3BM


OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CH Billy Bongo v Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - NEW DANISH CHAMPION

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
DK CH Che-Cheta v Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
N DK CH KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-2, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Kariva`s Ida Laika: 1-1