home sitemap print
Hjem > RESULTS FROM 2010 JULY-OCTOBER

SHOW RESULTS 2010



 

 

 

SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 31st OCTOBER

 

              Judge: Leif Herman Wilberg, Norway

 Judge for the puppies:
                 7 Affenpinschere entered

 

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: 1-1, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Imrun`s Famous Eight Athos: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC,BOB

Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 1-2, CQ, 3BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 1-1

 CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N DK CH Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOS


SHOW IN LETOHALLEN, NORWAY 30th OCTOBER

 

              Judge: Antoni Di Lorenzo, Italy

 Judge for the puppies: Trine Gustavsen, Norway
                 9 Affenpinschere entered

 

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: 1-1, BOB-puppy

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: 1-1, BOS-puppy

Kariva`s Ida Caroline: 1-2

 

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 1 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

 

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Imrun`s Famous Eight Athos: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 1-2, CQ, 4BM

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
 1 entry 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM

 

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
DK CH Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION


NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW
IN HAMAR 10th OCTOBER

 

          Judge: Petter Fodstad, Norway
             10 Affenpinschere entered


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB
Schnaffentangens
Made To Match: 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

JWW 2010 Underworld Velvet Dandy: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, RES.CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Bellini Av Vislien: 1-1
Imrun`s Famous Eight Athos: 2


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CACIB
N CH Airscot Good Will: 2


JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Rossa Lita: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-1



INTERNATIONAL SHOW IN
SUNDSVALL, SWEDEN 9th OCTOBER


          Judge: Sonny Ström, Sweden
      Groupjudge: Inese Pablaka, Latvia
          16 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: 1-1, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Svarta Tassens Bosse: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Austin: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, CAC
Unicorn King`s Gary Cooper: 1-2
Drumbold`s Lakrits-Trazzel: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees

INT NORD CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
S CH Turloch Show Me The Monkey: 1-3

JUNIOR CLASS - Females
2 entries 0 absentees
Airscot Summer Temptation: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CAC
Velvet Dandy`s Mazarin: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Heinie`s Joan Jett: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Svarta Tassens Märta: 1-1


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees
NO SE CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
CIB NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 WW-08 Winterkloud Frejya: 1-2, CQ, 3BF, RES.CACIB
S CH Drumbold`s Lakrits-Tizzel: 1-3, CQ, 4BF



 
SHOW IN BALLERUP , DENMARK 19th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, Holland
                   8 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
NORDIC CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - COPENHAGEN WINNER 2010
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
DK CH Che-Cheta v Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB
S DK CH DKLBV-08 VDHJ CH JuniorsiegerLeipzig-08
Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: 1-2, CQ, 4BF

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

DK DJ CH Jugendsieger Rostoock & Leipzig 2009
Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: 1-1, CQ, 3BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NEW DANISH CHAMPION, COPENHAGEN WINNER 2010


SSPK SHOW IN HÖGANÄS, SEWDEN 12th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Carsten Birk, Denmark
            12 Affenpinschere entered


PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Dodge Durango: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy


PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Edna E`mode: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy, 3BIS-puppy
Unicorn King`s Princess Leia: 1-2, HP


OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Darkle Double Tongued: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, CAC
Laroussu`s Xplosive: 1-2, CQ


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees

NORDIC CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 2BM

S CH Velvet Dandy`s Tinky Winky: 1-3, CQ, 3BM

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

INT S DK CH VWW-08 MEEW-09 Laroussu`s Godis: 1-1, CQ, BOB-veteran, 3BIS-Veteran

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Yoga: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
NO SE CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
NO LT SE CH Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-2, CQ, 3BF

PROGENY CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
CH Orlock Muntenia: 1, HP, 2BIS-progeny

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy: 1, HP, 4BIS-breeder



NORWEGIAN KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN
ROGALAND, NORWAY 12th SEPTEMBER


          Judge: Freddy Klinderup, Denmark
             16 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
5 entries 0 absentees

Oceanwild It`s Tough To Be A Bug: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB
- NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION

Bellini Av Vislien: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
Oceanwild Flying Tommix: 1-3
Oceanwild To Fast For You: 1-4

Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
N CH Imrun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-1, CQ, 3BM
WW-08 INT N S DK NORDIC CH NORDICJW-06 Imrun`s Boris Jeltsin: 1-2, CQ, 4BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Airescot Summer Fascination: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Oceanwild Flying Solo: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
Imrun`s Little Princess Freya: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, RES.CACIB
Imrun`s Suloinen Seija Korialta: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CACIB
N CH Ing-Sta`s Affen Aally Aa Pixie: 1-1, CQ, 4BF

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N DK CH Ing-Sta`s Affen Goody Goody: 1-1, HP, BOB-veteran

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun: 1, HP, BOB-breeder, 4BIS-breeder



SHOW IN SOFIERO, SWEDEN 11th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Jean Lawless, Ireland
           12 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Females
3 entries 0 absentees
Anzolas Trapp: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy
Kariva`s Born Beautiful: 1-2, HP
Laoussu`s Disco Dance: 1-3, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Darkle Double Tongued: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, CAC


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees

NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 4BIG

NORDIC CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-2, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
S CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: 1-3, CQ, 3BM
S CH Velvet Dandy`s Tinky Winky: 1-4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Yoga: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CAC, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees

NO SE CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
NO LT SE CH Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-2, CQ, 3BF
NO CH Unicorn King`s Maxie: 1-3, CQ, 4BF

PROGENY CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
CH Orlock Muntenia: 1, HP, BIS-breeder

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy: 1, HP



NSBK SHOW IN ROGALAND, NORWAY 11th SEPTEMBER

          Judge: Rolf Pedersen, Norway
             8 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Charlie Kalle Av Vislien: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees
Bellini Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC
Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 2
Oceanwild Flying Tommix: 2
Oceanwild It`s Tough To Be A Bug: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
N CH Imrun`s Sir Winston Churchill: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Fascination: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees



SHOW IN DRAMMEN, NORWAY 29th AUGUST

          Judge: Peter J M Montfoort, Holland
            Judge for the puppies: Taina Nygaard, Finland

                           13 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: 1-1, BOB-puppy
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: 1-2

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: 1-1, BOS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 1 absentees
Schnaffentangens Made To Match: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, CAC, BOB-junior

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
N CH Airescot Good Will: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOB

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ, 2BM

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, BOS-junior


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entrY 0 absentees

KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
Imrun`s Suloinen Seija Korialta: 1-1, CQ, 2BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-1, CQ, 4BF



SHOW IN DRAMMEN, NORWAY 28th AUGUST         

             Judge: Salvatore Tripoli, Italy
  Judge for the puppies: Liv Ramsjo, Norway

               11 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Reggae: 1-1, BOB-puppy
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Blue: 1-2

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Ester: 1-1, BOS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 2 absentees

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Goos Will: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC - NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
 1 entries 0 absentees
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s B`Monkey Moa: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, BOB-junior

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entrY 0 absentees
KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Female
 1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Suloinen Seija Korialta: 1-1, CQ, 2BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-1, CQ, 4BF


OSLO DOUBLE 2010 14th-15th AUGUST IN NORWAY

NORWEGIAN WINNER - SUNDAY 15th

          Judge: Aase Jakobsen, Norway
          27 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
3 entries 2 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
4 entries 1 absentees

JWW 2010 Underworld Velvet Dandy: 1-1, CQ, 4BM
Oceanwild It`s Though To Be A Bug: 1-2
Bellini av Vislien: 1-3

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees

SE DK CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, RES.CACIB
- NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION

S CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: 1-2
Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 1-3

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 2 absentees

NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB - NORWEGIAN WINNER 2010

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, CQ

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
4 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Fascination: 1-1, CQ
Celina Wirothi av Vislien: 1-2, HP

Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 1-3
Airscot Rainbow: 1-4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees

KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 3BF
Oceanwild Flying Solo: 1-2, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees

Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-1, CQ, 4BF
SE CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-2, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS
- NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION NORWEGIAN WINNER 2010

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees

N CH Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB
NO LT SE CH Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-2, CQ


PROGENY CLASS
1 entry 1 absentees


BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy: 1, HP, BOB-breeder



QUALIFICATION FOR CRUFTS - SATURDAY 14th

          Judge: Kirsi Kentala, Finland
          27 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
3 entries 2 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
4 entries 1 absentees

Oceanwild It`s Though To Be A Bug: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, RES.CACIB
JWW 2010 Underworld Velvet Dandy: 1-2, CQ
Bellini av Vislien: 1-3

OPEN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees

SE DK CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-1, CQ, 4BM
Ing-Sta`s Affe Felicity Miro: 1-2
S CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: 1-3

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 3 absentees

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
4 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Fascination: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
Celina Wirothi av Vislien: 1-2, HP
Airscot Rainbow: 1-3
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 1-4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees

KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, RES.CACIB
Oceanwild Flying Solo: 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 0 absentees

SE CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1
Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-2
Oceanwild Black Magic: 2

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
3 entries 2 absentees

LT SE CH Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS
- NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION


PROGENY CLASS
1 entry 1 absentees


BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 1 absentees




 
SHOW IN ASKERSUND, SWEDEN 14th AUGUST

          Judge: Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden
               1 Affenpinschere entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 3BIG



SHOW IN HELLERUDSLETTA, NORWAY 7th AUGUST

          Judge: Knut Andersen, Norway
            8 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: 2

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: 1-1, CQ, 3BF
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
3 entries 1 absentees
Imrun`s Suloinen Seija Korialta: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-2, CQ, 2BF



SHOW IN NESBYEN, NORWAY 1st AUGUST

          Judge: Gunnel Holm, Finland
           6 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Charlie Kalle av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB, BIG

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
Celina Wirothi av Vislien: 1-2, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Bonnie av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-1
Annabella av Vislien: 2



 
SHOW IN BREMEN, GERMANY 1st AUGUST

          Judge: Andrzej Mania, Poland
            4 Affenpinschere entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CH Brössel-Bacci Vom Rangau: V1, vdh-cert, CAC, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

DJ CH Jugendsieger Rostoock & Leipzig 2009
Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: V1, vdh-cert, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
CH Che-Cheta v Tani Kazari: V1, vdh-cert, CAC, BOS

S DK CH DKLBV-08 VDHJ CH JuniorsiegerLeipzig-08
Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: V2, res-cert, RES.CAC



SHOW IN NESBYEN, NORWAY 31st JULY

          Judge: Hans Bierwolf, Austria
           6 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Charlie Kalle av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Rainbow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOS
Celina Wirothi av Vislien: 1-2, CQ, 2BF

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Bonnie av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 3BF

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Annabella av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 4BF

Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-2, CQ


SHOW IN BREMEN, GERMANY 31st JULY

          Judge: Piotr Krol, Poland
        4 Affenpinschere entered

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
CH Brössel-Bacci Vom Rangau: V1, vdh-cert, CAC, CACIB, BOS

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
DJ CH Jugendsieger Rostoock & Leipzig 2009
Imrun`s Little Princess Saga: V1, vdh-cert, CAC, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
CH Che-Cheta v Tani Kazari: V1, vdh-cert, CAC, CACIB, BOB
S DK CH DKLBV-08 VDHJ CH JuniorsiegerLeipzig-08
Imrun`s Famous Eight Hera: V2, res-cert, RES.CAC



SHOW IN RANSÄTER, SWEDEN 31st JULY

          Judge: Eva Borg Liljekvist, Sweden
              16 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Loranga: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy, 3BIS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 1 absentees
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Merry Christmas: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy Tinky Winky: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC, RES.CACIB


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees

NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 2BIG

S CH Airescot Good Fellow: 1-2, CQ, 4BM
S DK CH Velvet Dandy`s  Dipsy: 1-3, CQ, 5BM
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09

Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-4

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, CAC

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 1 absentees
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-1, CQ, 4BF


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees

SE CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CACIB, BOS
LT SE CH Velvet Dandy`s Laa-Laa: 1-2, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB


VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

INT NORDIC CH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 1-1, HP, BOB-veteran

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Kennel: 1 HP, BOB-breeder, BIS-breeder



AFFENSPECIAL 2010 IN KÖPING, SWEDEN 25th JULY

         
This is an inofficial show so it is no CQ or CAC but HP = CQ quality

          Judge: Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden
             64 Affenpinschere entered


BEST IN SHOW: Winterkloud Frejya
BOS: Winterkloud Hector
BIS Puppy: Airscot Snow Racer
BOS Puppy: Velvet Dandy`s Loranga
BIS Veteran: Yarrow`s Jungle Jim
BIS Breeder: Kennel Airscot
BIS Progeny: Kennel Terrietype with Anzolas Tiril
BIS Brace: Airscot Summer Fascination & Airscot Summer Temptation
BEST HEAD AND EXPRESSION: Winterkloud Hector
BEST SWEDISH GROWN UP: Airscot Summer Fascination



PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTSH - Male
1 entry 1 absentees

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
4 entries 1 absentees
Airscot Snow Racer: 1-1, HP, BIS-Puppy
Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: 1-2, HP
Anzolas Tripp: 1-3, HP
Jonny Loco V Tani Kazari: 1-4

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
4 entries 1 absentees
Airscot Rainman: 1-1, HP
Caudatus Mauritius: 1-2
Schnaffentangens Made To Match: 1-3

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airscot Merry Christmas: 1-1, HP, 4BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
7 entries 0 absentees
Oceanwild It`s Though To Be A Bug: 1-1, HP, 5BM
Velvet Dandy`s Pablo: 1-2, HP
Cofton Elijah For Balata: 1-3, HP
Urax Jetset: 1-4
Unicorn King`s Gary Cooper: 1-5
Gremrands Kherpi
Schnaffentangens Gode Gard

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
6 entries 0 absentees
CIB DK NO SE CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, HP, 1BM, BOS
FIN NO SE CH FINW-09 NORDW-09 SEW-10 Pizzerico V Tani Kazari: 1-2, HP, 2BM
SE CH Airscot Good Fellow: 1-3, HP, 3BM
SE DK CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-4, HP
SE FIN CH Orlock Darvell: 1-5
SE CH Terietype Mickey Mouse

VETERAN CLASS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
EE FIN INT SE US CH EUW-06 Yarrow`s Jungle Jim: 1-1, HP, BIS-Veteran

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-2, HP
SE CH SEW-05: Anzolas Peppo The Clown 1-3

STILL GOING STRONG - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
NORD CH Schnaffentangens Näppärä Narri: 1-1


BEST MALE CLASS
1.
CIB DK NO SE CH Winterkloud Hector
2.
FIN NO SE CH FINW-09 NORDW-09 SEW-10 Pizzerico V Tani Kazari
3.
SE CH Airscot Good Fellow
4.
Airscot Merry Christmas
5.
Oceanwild It`s Though To Be A Bug

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
7 entries 1 absentees
Airescot Summer Fascination: 1-1, HP, 2BF
Airscot Summer Temptation: 1-2, HP
Airscot Raindrop: 1-3
Airscot Rainbow: 1-4
Caudatus Angola: 1-5
Svarta Tassens Made By Bong-Wha

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
4 entries 0 absentees
KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, HP, 5BF
Svarta Tassens Elsa: 1-2
Strongfort Koala: 1-3
Oceanwild Honey Honey: 1-4

OPEN CLASS - Female
9 entries 3 absentees
Urax Precious: 1-1, HP
Dellenits Tolima: 1-2
Imrun`s Famous Eight Themis: 1-3
China Aster`s Unni: 1-4
Terrietype I`m A Black Bimbo: 1-5
Gremrands Athena

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
7 entries 1 absentees
CIB LV SE DK CH NORDJW-07 NORDW-07 WW-08 SEW-08
Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, HP, 1BF, BIS
SE CH NW-09 SEW-10 Velvet Dandy`s Upsy Daisy: 1-2, HP, 3BF
NO DK SE CH NORDJW-08 NORDW-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-3, HP, 4BF
INT NORD CH FINW-09 NORDW-09 Svarta Tassens Viv: 1-4
NO CH Terrietype I`m The Last Puppy: 1-5
FIN SE CH NORDW-06 Orlock Muntenia

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
INT NORD CH KBHW-03: 1-1

STILL GOING STORING - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
SE CH Spitze`s Ultravox: 1-1

BEST FEMALE CLASS
1.
CIB LV SE DK CH NORDJW-07 NORDW-07 WW-08 SEW-08 Winterkloud Frejya
2. Airescot Summer Fascination
3.
SE CH NW-09 SEW-10 Velvet Dandy`s Upsy Daisy
4.
NO DK SE CH NORDJW-08 NORDW-08 Oceanwild Black Widow
5.
KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte

PROGENY CLASS
4 entries 3 absentees
Kennel Terrietype with Anzolas Tiril: 1-1, HP BIS-Progeny

BREEDERS CLASS
4 entries 3 absentees
Kennel Airscot: 1-1, HP, BIS-Breeder



SHOW IN VAALER, NORWAY 25th JULY

          Judge: Terje Lindstrom, Norway
              4 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Northern Light Bjarne: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: 1-1

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Good Will: 1-1

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOB



SHOW IN KÖPING, SWEDEN, 24th JULY

          Judge: Hans Lehtinen, Finland
            23 Affenpinshere entered

PUPPY CLASS 6-9 MONTHS - Male
3 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Dartanjang: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy, 3BIS-puppy
Airescot Snow Racer: 1-2, HP
Schnaffentangens Made To Match: 1-3

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Merry Christmas: 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION
Cofton Elijah For Balata: 2
Schnaffentangens Gode Gard: 2
Unicorn King`s Gary Cooper: 3


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
4 entries 0 absentees

INT NORD CH Winterkloud Hector: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, RES.CACIB
NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-2, CQ, 3BM

S CH Airescot Good Fellow: 1-3
INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09

Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-4

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Airscot Summer Temptation: 1-1, CQ, 4BF
Airscot Rainbow: 2

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB

OPEN CLASS - Female
6 entries 2 absentees

NO CH NOW-08 NORDW-08 NORDJW-08 Oceanwild Black Widow: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS - NEW SWEDISH AND NORDIC CHAMPION
Gremrands Athena: 1-2
Imrun`s Famous Eight Themis: 2
China Aster`s Unni: 3

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees

CIB NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 WW-08 Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, CQ, 3BF
INT NORDIC CH Svarta Tassens Viv: 1-2



SHOW IN KARMOY, NORWAY 24th JULY

          Judge Kitty Sjong, Denmark
           2 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Oceanwild Flying Tommix: 1-1

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Imrun`s Little Princess Freya: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB




SHOW IN MOSS, NORWAY 24th JULY

          Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen, Norway
                 3 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Sunshine Lotta: 1-1, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Alma Tirilsdottir Del Nuciero: 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Oceanwild Black Magic: 1-1



SHOW IN VAALER, NORWAY 24th JULY

          Judge: Roberto Schill, Romania
             4 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS 4-6 MONTHS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Kariva`s Ida Caroline: 1-1, BOB-puppy, 3BIG-puppy


JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Banana Blues: 2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Good Will: 2

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
N CH Capricho Ille Anclentanne: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB, NEW NORWEGIAN CHAMPION



SHOW IN MÄNTSÄLÄ, FINLAND 18th JULY

          Judge: Orietta Zilli, Italy
         3 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absenteed
Mambo Jambo v Tani Kazari: Excellent 1, 1BM, CAC, BOS
Zalzoon`s Many Lightnings: Excellent 1, 2BM, RES.CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

CIB SE EE FI LT LV CH JWW-08 Seibrin Kokao: Excellent 1, 1BF, BOB


SHOW IN ALFTA, SWEDEN 17th JULY

          Judge: Cindy Pettersson, Sweden
         Group judge: Paul Stanton, Sweden
               4 Affenpinschere entered

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Bellman Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 2BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Good Fellow: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOS - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Airscot Goody Goody: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
CIB NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 WW-08 Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOB, BIG, 3BIS



SHOW IN KARJAA, FINLAND 11th JULY

          Judge: Gunnel Adlercreutz, Finland
                 7 Affenpinschere entered

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Zalzoon`s Gunther: KIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

BY CIB FI EE LT LV RU CH JEUW-07 Davydovin Black Oscar: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
3 entries 2 absentees

Zarozan April: 1-2, CQ, 3BF, RES.CAC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

Zalzoon`s Black Pearl: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CAC

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
FIN CH Zarozan Ådessa: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOB



SHOW IN TVAAKER, SWEDEN, 10th JULY

          Judge: Øystein Eikeseth, Norway
               11 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
2 entries 1 absentees
Schnaffentangens Made To Match: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

Laroussu`s Abbott Ale: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Gremrand`s Aiolos: 1-1, HP
Gremrand`s Orion: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Gremrand`s Khonso: 1-1,  CQ, 3BM


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, BOS

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Imrun`s Famous Eight Gaia: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, BOB - NEW SWEDISH CHAMPION
Gremrand`s Athena: 1-2


VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

INT NORDIC CH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, BOB-veteran

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Gremrand`s Kennel: 1 HP, BOB-breeder



SHOW IN TVAAKER, SWEDEN, 9th JULY

          Judge: Mette Mathisen Tufte, Norway
                  10 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
1 entries 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Made To Match: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Abbott Ale: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Gremrand`s Aiolos: 1-1
Gremrand`s Orion: 1-2

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Gremrand`s Khonso: 1-1,  CQ, 3BM, RES.CACIB

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CACIB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS

OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Imrun`s Famous Eight Gaia: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, RES.CACIB
Gremrand`s Athena: 1-2

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees

INT NORDIC CH KBHV-03 Schnaffentangens Fifi: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, BOB-veteran

BREEDERS CLASS
1 entry 0 absentees
Gremrand`s Kennel: 1 HP, BOB-breeder



SHOW IN PORI, FINLAND 4th JULY

          Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, Gemany
                      4 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Mambo Jambo v Tani Kazari: 1-1, BOB-puppy

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

EE FI LT LV CH Neibade`s Grifild: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
NORDJW-09 FINJW-09 BY EE JCH Neibade`s Vernum Vanilla: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees



SWEDISH NATIONAL KENNEL CLUB SHOW IN BORAAS 4th JULY

          Judge: Ingela Nilsson, Sweden
             11 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Abbott Ale: 1-1, CQ, 3BM

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Good Fellow: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC
AM DK CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-2

CHAMPION CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees

NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, BIG, 5BIS
S CH Terrietype Mickey Mouse: 1-2

VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

INT S DK CH VWW-08 MEEW-09 Laroussu`s Godis: 1-1, CQ, 4BM, BOB-veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Temptation: 1-1, CQ, 2BF, CAC

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Xtreme: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Goody Goody: 1-1, CQ, 3BF

CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees

SU CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOS
CIB NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 WW-08 Winterkloud Frejya: 1-2, CQ, 4BF



SWEDISH SCHNAUZER PINSCHER SHOW IN BORAAS 3rd JULY

          Judge: Benny Blid von Schedvin, Sweden
                   11 Affenpinschere entered

PUPPY CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Velvet Dandy`s Mazarin: 1-1, HP, BOB-puppy, 3BIS-puppy

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Abbott Ale: 1-1, CQ, 3BM, BIS-Junior

OPEN CLASS - Male
2 entries 0 absentees
Airescot Good Fellow: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CAC
AM DK CH Velvet Dandy`s Dipsy: 1-2, CQ, 4BM


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

NORDIC FIN N S CH EUJW FINW-09 NORDICW-09
Pizzirico van Tani Kazari: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CACIB, BOB, 4BIS


VETERAN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

INT S DK CH VWW-08 MEEW-09 Laroussu`s Godis: 1-1, HP, BOB-veteran, 3BIS-Veteran

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Summer Temptation: 1-1, HP

INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Laroussu`s Xtreme: 1-1, HP

OPEN CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
Airescot Goody Goody: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, CAC


CHAMPION CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees

CIB NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 WW-08 Winterkloud Frejya: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, BOS
SU CH NW-09 JFINW-08 FINW-08 Velvet Dandy’s Upsy Daisy: 1-2, CQ, 2BF


SHOW IN TRONDHEIM, NORWAY 3rd JULY

          Judge: Cristian Stefanescu, Romanien
                 9 Affenpinschere entered

JUNIOR CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Buster: 1-1, CQ, 1BM, CAC, BOB

OPEN CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees
Schnaffentangens Gode Gard: 2


CHAMPION CLASS - Male
1 entry 0 absentees

INT FIN NORD UCH NORDV-04-08 NV-04 KBHV-05-06-08 SV-08-09
Konishiki Blackberry Way: 1-1, CQ, 2BM, CACIB

JUNIOR CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Celina Wirothi Av Vislien: 1-1, CQ, 2BF
Gustoff`s Black Beauty: 2


INTERMEDIATE CLASS - Female
1 entry 0 absentees
KBHW-09 Schnaffentangens Bingo Charlotte: 1-1, CQ, 1BF, CAC, CACIB, BOS


OPEN CLASS - Female
2 entries 0 absentees
Gustoff`s Anastasia: 1-1, CQ, 3BF, RES.CACIB
Imrun`s Famous Eight Themis: 2

VETERAN CLASS - Female
1 entry 1 absentees